Årets Belger 2007

Årets Belger – Lydighet, Agility og Bruks

Groenendael og Groenendael Veteran

1 A-Te-Ell’s Madame Yatzie (g) SV-07 NV-07 Ekeland, Ada Elin 116,5 5
2 Præriens Bedste Evita (g) NV-05 N UCH Lyster, Janne B 61,5 5
3 Brave Extreme Thunder (g) Trøhaugen, Mona 60 5
4 Cichlas Caro (g) N UCH Hernes, Sissel 55,5 5
5 A-Te-Ells Madame Udine N UCH NV-06 Asper, Randi og Lars 50,5 5
6 Woodshine’s Kevan (g) N UCH Kjærstad, Susanne 46 5
7 Copyright (g) Jensen, Anne Tove og Morten 43,5 4
8 Fakaiser`s Xerin D`Xamir N UCH NVCH Johansen, Else 42 3
9 Fakaiser’s Exit (g) N UCH N LCH NV-06 Johnsen, Hege 37,5 5
10 Cichlas Dizarella (g) Jensen, Anne Tove og Morten 33,5 5
11 Luavjan’s Bonotheone (g) Eliassen, Ronny 33 5
12 Ockmonix Hiawatha (g) N DK UCH NORDV-06 Bugge, Inger M 32,5 5
13 Hiayre’s Magic Miracle (g) Johansen, Alyn Hunsbedt 31 5
14 Bh Skuldh Av Nangijala (g) N UCH Hansen, Annette 25,5 2
15 Nadjarah’s Cordelia (g) Eliassen, Ronny 24,5 4
16 Ruzzika De La Douce Plaine (g) Hansen, Rolf 24 3
17 Fakaiser’s Xamour D’ Xarek (g) N UCH Larsen, Connie Christine 23 4
18 A-Te-Ell’s Madame Urza (g) N UCH Jensen, Anne Tove og Morten 22,5 5
19 Ollegaarden’s Orion Of O’shaya NV-07 Hol, Ailin Dalstein 21 2
20 Chac Mool’s Fuzzy Dancer (g) Bekkeli, Elisabeth K 19,5 1
21 O’ Emir De La Douce Plaine (g) PL N UCH NORDV-06 Engh, Tommy og Edyta 16,5 5
22 A-Te-Ell’s Monsieur Savoy (g) Magnusson, Helene 15,5 2
22 Woodshine’s Kybele (g) NORDUV-02 N UCH Trøhaugen, Mona 15,5 3
22 Imagecopy Dancing Dot (g) Tveiten, Maria 15,5 2
25 Flisdaelen’s Enni (g) N UCH Solhaug, Rolf-Rune 14,5 3
26 Fakaiser`s Lutton Endresen, Lisbeth Annie 12,5 4
26 Navar Mylla V ‘t Groenveld (g) NV-05 Florell, Jan 12,5 1
28 Nadjarah’s Griffin (g) Linda og Ronny Eliassen 12 2
29 Jaguar Av Siwieto (g) Trondvold, Elin Aas 11 1
30 Obsession Sweet Made Av Vikholmen(g Ekeland, Ada Elin 10,5 2
31 Joy Des Champs Du Trefle (g) Olsen, Tone 10 2
32 Nadjarah’s Empress Erah (g) NORDJV-06 Eliassen, Linda Kristensen 9,5 1
33 Jemma Av Siwieto (g) Trøen, Liv 7,5 1
34 Imagecopy Dancing Diotima (g) Gåsbak, Mona 7 1
34 Ivo Des Champs Du Trefle (g) Marring, Bjørn 7 1
34 Fåreelgen’s Sandra (g) Halvorsen, Tove 7 1
37 Ingo Des Champs Du Trefle (g) Bjerke, Øyvind 6,5 2
37 Sheerena’s Tamlin Jakobsen, Elin Wenche 6,5 1
37 Cichlas Dizel Navar (g) Halvorsen, Ole-Andre 6,5 2
40 Sheerena’s Shana (g) Rønning, Aina 6 1
40 Molotov Vom Motodrom (g) Jahnsen, Emte 6 1
42 Ram Reuven Av Vikholmen (g) Nordanger, Jannike Steindal 5 2
42 Leleupi Kasanga (g) N UCH N ACH Monsen, Rune 5 1
42 Sabako’s Øyensten (g) Eriksen, Leif Norman 5 1
45 Nadjarah’s Enhjørning (g) Rønning, Aina 4,5 2
46 Nadjarah’s Aiko (g) Ivarsen, Evy Anita Dybing 4 1
46 Aras de Bruine Buck Jensen, Anne Tove og Morten 4 1
48 Jina De Rancho Jerez (g) Engh, Edyta 3,5 1
49 Cichlas Blues (g) Røssler, Anne Kristine 2 1
49 Orion-Jerez Fan Jo-Bo’s Hiem (g) Pl N UCH Engh, Tommy og Edyta 2 1
51 Fåreelgen’s Greco (g) Henriksen, Kristine 1,5 1
51 Riviero’s Amy (g) N UCH Brandtzæg, Mari Anne & Trygve 1,5 1
51 A New Emil Av Siwieto (g) N UCH NV-01-03-04 Eriksen, Leif Normann 1,5 1,5
54 Fåreelgen’s Zellika (g) Halvorsen, Tove 1 1

 

Groenendael veteran
1 Ruzzika De La Douce Plaine (g) Hansen, Anne Karin og Rolf 80 4
2 Fakaiser`s Xerin D`Xamir N UCH NVCH Johansen, Else 48 3
3 Fakaiser’s Xamour D’ Xarek (g) N UCH Larsen, Connie Christine 33 4
4 Ockmonix Hiawatha (g) N DK UCH NORDV-06 Bugge, Inger M 21,5 2
5 Leleupi Kasanga (g) N UCH N ACH Monsen, Rune 9 1
6 A New Emil Av Siwieto (g) N UCH NV-01-03-04 Eriksen, Leif Normann 6,5 1
7 Sabako’s Øyensten (g) Eriksen, Leif Norman 6 1

Laekenois

1 Vajert Xplosive (l) N UCH NV-03-05 Hulsund, Tanja 35 4
2 Vajert Ricky (l) NORDJV-06 NORDV-06 Nerland, Ida 28 2

Malinois

1 Sabrefield Swift Action (m) Haug, Cecilie 52,5 5
2 Brumlebassen’s Bonaparte (m) N UCH NV-04-05-06 NORDV-06 Kvernberg, Camilla 27,5 3
3 Shirocky’s Embla (m) N UCH NV-06 Revheim, Siv & Roy 23,5 2
4 Ruby River’s Attila (m) Nerland, Ida 9 2
5 Leonardas Driftige Diablo (m) Weng, Anita Sandaas 7 1

Tervueren og Tervueren Veteran

1 Oskar-Twinkle V D Weiwakers (t) N UCH Andersen, Lise 102,5 5
2 Fakaiser’s Kalvin (t) N UCH NV-07 Vaag, Gro Marit 98,5 5
3 Fakaiser’s Giono (t) N UCH Larsen, Ann Kristin 94,5 5
4 Chevy’s Kahoko (t) Hulsund, Tanja 83,5 5
5 Xerina-Xeyenne V D Weiwakers (t) N UCH Andersen, Lise 80,5 5
6 Bästdals Viljar (t) N UCH Kjærstad, Susanne 77,5 5
7 Chevy’s Eyzer (t) N DK UCH Tornes, Torill /Olsgård, Kjartan 73 5
8 Hovne Es-Pen Av Revehiet N UCH NORDJV-06 Hulsund, Tanja 67,5 5
9 Heldige Moria Av Revehiet (t) N UCH NV-07 Hulsund, Tanja 52 3
10 Tikkabi’s Juni (t) Rosvoll, Inger 49 5
11 Fauve Art’s Ox Goggen Stablum, Maigunn 48,5 5
12 Certavias Ezeppelin (t) N UCH Sigbjørnsen, Hanne 48 4
13 Fauve Art’s Sx Hercule Nonstop (t) Stablum, Maigunn 46,5 5
14 Pyrytuulen Merenneito (t) N UCH Sigbjørnsen, Hanne 45,5 5
15 Woodshine’s Moonwalker Felix (t) BH Ingebretsen, Torill 45 3
16 Certavias Enterah (t) N UCH Aske, Laila 42 5
17 Montmorenja’s Elleville Aqua (t) N UCH BH Rønning, Ann-Merethe S 39,5 5
18 Bergeau Painted Lady (t) Johansen, Alyn Hunsbedt 39 4
19 Fakaiser’s Keagen (t) Hansen, Rolf 36 5
19 Rainbows End’s Zhino (t) Vilholm, Monja Elise 36 3
19 Heierås Camaro (t) Nerland, Ida Mari Stiansen 36 5
19 Fauve Art’s Ox Goofy Rex Hansen, Turid G 36 3
23 Woodshine’s Sky At Sundown (t) Larsen, Ann Kristin 35,5 5
23 Fakaiser’s Kifa Hagen, Heidi Leinaas 35,5 4
25 Chevy’s Kahrma Tornes, Torill /Olsgård, Kjartan 33,5 3
26 Woodshine’s Phoebe V Faraon (t) N UCH Gundersen, Marianne 33 5
26 Bästdals Vinga (t) N UCH NV-04-05-06 NORDV-06 Sommer, Eirin 33 3
28 Armani Van De Hoge Laer (t) Tornes, Torill /Olsgård, Kjartan 31,5 1
29 Woodshine’s Nighthawk (t) Anglevik, Randi 30,5 5
29 Montmorenja’s Elleville Chili (t) Rønning, Ann-Merethe S 30,5 4
31 Chevy’s Kahron (t) Løvstad, Eli 29 3
32 Fakaiser’s Jizzo (t) N UCH Hansen, Rolf 28,5 5
33 Nadjarah’s Evening Heat (t) Pettersen, Cecilie 28,5 2
34 Knepp Comme Un Reve Noir (t) Hulsund, Tanja 26 4
34 Chevy’s Kahroma (t) Wang, Iselin Maria 26 4
36 Dubion Gandalf Johansen, Alyn Hunsbedt 24 3
37 Bästdals Borgir (t) Vuttudal, Heidi 22 1
38 Fauve Art’s Ox Gabi Stablum, Maigunn 21 4
39 Kiosan’s Chiabos (t) N UCH NV-03 Sandvold, Eric G 20 5
40 Tikkabi’s Uerstattelige Skott (t) Fredheim, Johnny Harald 18,5 1
41 Fauve Art’s Sx Hani (t) Stablum, Maigunn 17,5 4
41 Tikkabi’s Hindi (t) INT NORD UCH BH Hulsund, Tanja 17,5 5
43 Rainbows End’s Zhira (t) Bergsten, Marita 17 3
43 Rainbows End’s Rosie (t) Florell, Jan 17 4
45 Fakaiser’s Ciree (t) N UCH Mæhle, Gerd 16,5 2
46 Revloch Rambling Rose (t) Larsen, Anne Grete 16 2
47 Certavia’s Fakirah Sigbjørnsen, Hanne 15 3
47 Chevy’s Jeriva Ravndal, Reidun 15 2
49 Bästdals Yndi (t) N UCH Olsen, Harriet 14 2
49 Hexen House Loduhr (t) Revheim, Siv & Roy 14 2
49 Bästdals Arv (t) N UCH Boneng, Merethe/Rønning, Ann-M 14 3
49 Vestertorp’s Vancouver Sørlie, Tore 14 3
49 Fakaiser’s Brennie (t) N UCH NV-03 Eriksen, Leif Norman 14 4
54 Montmorenja’s Elleville Casper (t) Arne, Ann-Christin 13,5 2
54 Tikkabi’s Ofelia (t) N UCH Haugsdal, Linda 13,5 2
56 Woodshine’s Moon Maiden (t) Larsen, Anne Grete 13 2
57 Woodshine’s Regal Swany (t) N UCH Borlaug, Linda 12,5 2
58 Bästdals Cama (t) Roggenbiehl, Catharina 12 1
59 Woodshine’s Geronimo Haraldsen, Svein Erik 10 3
59 Marimick’s Falco (t) Karlsen, Anita 10 2
59 Macho Amigo Av Revehiet (t) Strøm, Helge 10 3
59 Ockmonix Nokas Olsen, Tonje Merete 10 3
63 Chevy’s Luca (t) Olsgård; Kamilla 9,5 2
63 Red Wolf’s Amazing Ace (t) Larsen, Stine Pernille 9,5 1
63 Woodshine’s Big Bang (t) Haga, Kjell S 9,5 2
63 Ockmonix Maestro Grieg (t) N UCH Fløde, Solveig 9,5 1
67 Heierås Fame Boneng, Merethe V 9 1
67 Imagecopy Active Carousel (t) Vikan, Veronika 9 2
69 Tikkabi’s Omyra (t) Grøn, Kristin 7,5 1
69 Ockmonix Nei-Ja Lyster, Janne B 7,5 2
69 Certavias Faustino-Rio Sigbjørnsen, Hanne 7,5 3
69 Niavana Drama Queen (t) Johansen, Alyn Hunsbedt 7,5 2
73 Red Wolf’s Agile Athella (t) Nordgulen, Siri 6,5 1
73 Woodshine’s Faraon Fatal N UCH Nygaard, Terje 6,5 2
73 Goldmine’s Dionysos (t) Hunshammer, Pia C 6,5 3
76 Tikkabi`s Ulydige Ulrikke Haugsdal, Linda 6 1
76 Fakaiser’s Menah (t) Hunshammer, Pia 6 1
76 Bästdals Aurore (t) Boneng, Merethe V 6 1
76 Tikkabi’s The Boss (t) Aunan, Janniche 6 1
80 Heftige Mithrill Av Revehiet (t) N UCH Lyster, Janne B 5,5 2
80 Woodshine’s Triton (t) N UCH Johnsen, Helge 5,5 2
80 Beuty (t) Buviken, Lene 5,5 1
83 Corsini Tarantella (t) N UCH Tornes, Torill /Olsgård, Kjartan 5 1
84 Merkelige Aua Av Revehiet (t) Hulsund, Tanja 4,5 1
84 Heierås Grand Giro Arving (t) Liff, Grete 4,5 1
86 Chevy’s Ganiaki (t) Aske, Laila 4 1
86 Hjertelige Enzo Av Revehiet Andersen, Heidi K. 4 1
88 Fakaiser’s Maverick (t) Kristiansen, Rita 3,5 3
89 Chevy’s Fargas N UCH Enoksen, Kirsti 3 1
89 Scala Datter Av Vikholmen (t) Hunshammer, Pia C 3 1
89 Vestertorp’s Funky Andersen, Lise 3 1
89 Hevne Arg Av Revehiet (t) Danielsen, Evelyn 3 2
89 Tikkabi’s Pandora (t) Haugsdal, Linda 3 2
94 Corsini Raphael (t) N UCH Andersen, Lise 2,5 1
94 V-Lobo Vita Føyn Åkerøy, Åse Eriksen 2,5 1
94 Woodshine’s Happy Sjirokko (t) Claus, Ingeborg 2,5 1
94 Woodshine’s Working Day And Night(t Andreassen, Tone Hope 2,5 1
98 Tikkabi`s Tia Haugsdal, Linda 1,5 1
98 Tikkabi’s Quita (t) Rothaug, Cathrin 1,5 1
100 Woodshine’s Regal Swantee (t) Stenstadvolden, Marit 1 1
1 Chevy’s Eyzer (t) N DK UCH Tornes, Torill 141 5
2 Tikkabi`s Juni Rosvoll, Inger 80,5 5
3 Tikkabi’s Hindi (t) INT NORD UCH BH Hulsund, Tanja 46,5 5
4 Woodshine’s Faraon Fatal N UCH Nygaard, Terje 26 2
5 Kiosan’s Chiabos (t) N UCH NV-03 Sandvold, Eric G 18,5 2
6 Vestertorp’s Vancouver Sørlie, Tore 5,5 1
6 Rainbows End’s Rosie (t) Florell, Jan 5,5 1