Årets Belger – Lydighet, Agility og Bruks 2006

Agility
Klasse 1S Poeng
1 Nadjarah’s Athena (g) Rune og Kristin Monsen 90 3
2 ImageCopy Dixi Josephine (t) Anniken Jensen 55 3
3 Tenterv’s Fantezi F’ Akhela (t) Siri Nordgulen 20 1
Agility
Klasse 2S
1 Nadjarah’s Beauliu Priscilla (g) Vigdis Johannessen 80 3
2 Black Hawkwind’s Thyra (t) Anja Egge Larsen 60 2
3 Nadjarah’s Athena (g) Rune og Kristin Monsen 35 2
4 Tikkabis Juni (t) Inger Rosvoll 20 1
4 Tenterv’s Fantezi F’ Akhela (t) Siri Nordgulen 20 1
Agility
Klasse 3S
1 Leleupi Kasanga (g) NUCH NACH Rune Monsen 130 5
2 Targa Moonlight Queen (t) NACH Irene Heggen 30 1
2 Tikkabis Juni (t) Inger Rosvoll 30 1

 

Lydighet
Klasse 1
1 Steffagården-Atrox (m) Karl Ivar Reiten 377,5 2
2 Woodshine`s Regal Swany (t) Linda Borlaug 370 2
3 A-Te-Ell`s Monsieur Xon (g) Ragnhild og Olav Stensland 342,5 2
4 Woodshine’s Happy Sjirokko (t) Ingeborg Claus 185 1
5 Imagecopy Active Cantoria (t). Silje Holmin 182,5 1
6 Ba Augustine av Nangijala (g) Berit Østborg 179 1
7 Montmorenja`s Elleville Ailo Max (t) Marianne Ono Njøten 173 1
8 Steffagården-Aicha (m) Karl Ivar Reiten 171,5 1
9 Fakaiser’s Gucci (t) Heidi L Hagen 167 1
10 Montmorenja`s Elleville Aqua (t) Ann-Merethe Rønning 166 1
11 Bb Warcraft av Nangijala (m). Trond Marthinsen 165,5 1
Lydighet
Klasse 2
1 Urdabrunnens Herkja Hlin (t) Wenche Aas Myhren 364 2
2 Montmorenja`s Elleville Ailo Max (t) Marianne Ono Njøten 341,5 2
2 Montmorenja`s Elleville Aqua (t) Ann-Merethe Rønning 341,5 2
4 Woodshine’s Titan (t) Siw Endresen 180,5 1
5 Woodshine’s Happy Sjirokko (t) Ingeborg Claus 174 1
6 ImageCopy Seven Napoleon (g) Gjermund Halvorsen 173,5 1
7 Alfa av Club Fenris (m) Sjur Haugen, Toril Vik 172 1
8 Heierås Camaro (t) Ida Nerland 161 1
Lydighet
Klasse 3
1 Montmorenja`s Elleville Aqua (t) Ann-Merethe Rønning 554 2
2 Montmorenja`s Elleville Ailo Max (t) Marianne Ono Njøten 522,5 2
3 Fakaiser’s Eroh (t) Rommen, Geir Andre 505,5 2
Lydighet
Klasse elite
1 Betty av Club Fenris (m). NS LCH N BCH Gerd Hallingby 851,5 3
2 Mark Twain Destory Teller (t). NS LCH Arnstein Henriksen 841 3
3 Morgan Kane Solo Dancer (g) NUCH NLCH Ailin Dalstein 519,5 2
4 V-Discovery Aluette Nefertiti (t) INT N S UCH N LCH Siri Skogen Knudsen 266,5 1
5 NUCH NLCH Fakaiser’s Exit (g) NUCH NLCH NV-06 Hege Johnsen 260 1

 

RSP 1
1 Heierås Aicko (t) AD Opheim, Marit 267 1
IPO 1
1 Røyskatt Ah av Nangijala (m) BH IPO1 Reiten, Ålesund 262 1
IPO 2
1 Røyskatt Ah av Nangijala (m) BH IPO1 Reiten, Ålesund 251 1
IPO 3
1 Blackneck’s Helmer (m) IPO III SchH III N BCH IP Korad Tore Lislevand 281 1

 

Spor 
Klasse D
1 Heierås Emma (t) Liv Irene Næss 277,5 1
2 Woodshine’s Happy Sjirokko (t). Ingeborg Claus 254,5 1
3 Heierås Dexter (t) Solfrid Donjem 229 1
4 Tikkabi’s Juni (t) Inger Rosvoll 204 1
Spor 
Klasse B
1 Bb Warcraft av Nangijala (m). Trond Marthinsen 511,5 1
2 Breakpiont’s Harley of Okey (g) Per-Arne Bakke 507,5 1
3 V-Lobo Vita Føyn (t) Åse Åkerøy 499,5 1
4 Blacknecks Rino (m) Geir Land 326,5 1
Spor 
Klasse A
1 Lei-Anns Stig (m) N B(S)CH NMSP03 Anders Bjønnes 1850 3
2 Zagals G-Zaga (m) Liv Lund 1778,5 3
3 Zagals Gere (m) N BCH BH Marit Brevik 1651,5 3
4 V-Lobo Vita Føyn (t) Åse Åkerøy 505,5 1

 

Rundering
Klasse D
1 Fakaiser´s Eroh (t) Geir Andre Rommen 245 1
Rundering
Klasse C
1 Breakpiont’s Harley of Okey (g) Per-Arne Bakke 569,5 1
Rundering
Klasse B
1 Zagals Grappa (m) Tone Amundsen 477 1
2 Bb Warcraft av Nangijala (m). Trond Marthinsen 459,5 1
Rundering
Klasse A
1 Zagals G-Zaga (m) Liv Lund 1808,5 3
2 Zagals Gere (m) N BCH BH Marit Brevik 1687,5 3
3 Betty av Club Fenris (m). NS LCH N BCH Gerd Hallingby 1634,75 3
4 Woodshines Jassy (g) Camilla Hovland 1366 3
5 V-Lobo Vita Føyn (t) Åse Åkerøy 960,5 2