Årets Belger – Lydighet, Agility og Bruks 2007

Lydighet kl 1
1 Hjertelige Enzo av Revehiet (t) Heidi Kongsteien Andersen 363 2
2 Montmorenja’s Elleville Cara (t) Marianne Ono Njøten 354 2
3 Woodshine’s Nightwish (t) Inger Lise Torgerud 350,5 2
4 Tikkabi’s Tia (t) Janniche Aunan 340 2
5 AD B A-Knerten (m) Bjørn-Åge Johansen 194 1
6 Leonardas Driftige Diablo (m) Anita Sandaas Weng 190,5 1
7 Leonardas Driftige Nemi (m) Anders Svare 187,5 1
8 Heierås Carlos (t) Anne S.Hole 184,5 1
9 Shirocky’s Galileo (m) Jan Ivar Stølsvik 177,5 1
10 Heierås Fame (t) Merethe Boneng 177 1
11 V-Granat Chipsey Caesar (t) Mona C Strømdal 173,5 1
12 Bh Embla av Nangijala (g) Hanny Gundahl 172,5 1
13 BH Heierås Emma (t) Liv Irene Næss 171 1
14 Izgara Acapella (t) Helene Holtskog 169 1
15 Fakaiser’s Kalvin (t) Gro Marit Vaag 163 1
16 Heierås Fancy Berit Schmidt 161,5 1
17 Flisdaelens Franka (g) Solveig Hafstad 160 1
Lydighet kl 2
1 Exx van de Biezenhoeve (m) Tom Egil Førland 350,5 2
2 Montmorenja’s Elleville Cara (t) Marianne Ono Njøten 347 2
3 Izgara Acapella (t) Helene Holtskog 337,5 2
4 A- Te-Ell`s Monseur Xon (g) Olav Stensland 332 2
5 NUCH Ockmonix Maestro Grieg (t). Solveig Fløde 185 1
5 Leonardas Driftige Nemi (m) Anders Svare 185 1
7 Leonardas Driftige Diablo (m) Anita Sandaas Weng 181 1
8 B BH A-Piu (m) Anette H Sandberg 173,5 1
9 BH Heierås Dexter (t) Solfrid Donjem 165 1
9 BH Heierås Emma (t) Liv Irene Næss 165 1
11 Fakaiser’s Kalvin (t) Gro Marit Vaag 162,5 1
Lydighet kl 3
1 BH Montmorenja’s Elleville Ailo Max (t) Marianne Ono Njøten 545,5 2
2 N BCH BH Zagal’s Gere (m) Marit Brevik 258,5 1
Lydighet kl elite
1 NS LCH N BCH Betty av Club Fenris (m) Gerd Hallingby 566,5 2
2 INT N S UCH N LCH V-Discovery Aluette Nefertiti (t) Siri Skogen Knudsen 558,5 2
3 NV-06 NUCH N S LCH Fakaiser’s Exit (g) Hege Johnsen 555 2
4 N S LCH Mark Twain Destory Teller (t) Arnstein Henriksen 551 2
5 NUCH BH Montmorenja’s Elleville Aqua (t) Ann-Merethe Rønning 270 1

 

Agility kl 1
1 Urskauens Azzi Arinda (t) Tone Granaas 50 2
2 Urskauens Armani Kazan (t) Annikken Sørensen Sæther 45 2
3 ImageCopy Dixi Josephine (g) Annikken Jensen 30 1
4 Bm Nebula Av Nangijala (g) Johnny Aas 25 1
5 Woodshine’s Colin (t) Jan Tore Oskarsen 20 1
Agility kl 2
1 Woodshine’s Colin (t) Jan Tore Oskarsen 60 3
2 Woodshine`s Fatal Alicia (t) Johnny Aas 39,45 2
3 ImageCopy Dixi Josephine (g) Annikken Jensen 30 1
4 Urskauens Azzi Arinda (t) Tone Granaas 29,19 1
5 NUCH Typhoeus at av Nangijala (g) Bård Iversen 15 1
6 Ulvemors Ivrige Itzi (t) Anette Mjøen 10 1
Agility kl 3
1 NUCH NACH Leleupi Kasanga (g) Rune Monsen 69,92 4
2 NACH Targa Moonlight Queen   (t) Irene Heggen 49,06 3
3 Black Hawkwinds Thyra (t) Anja Egge Larsen 30 1
4 Nadjarah`s Beauliu Priscilla (g) Vigdis Johannessen 25 3
5 NUCH Riviero’s Amy (g) Trygve Brandtzæg 18,81 1
Agility hopp kl 1
1 Urskauens Armani Kazan (t) Annikken Sørensen Sæther 60 2
2 Bm Nebula Av Nangijala (g) Johnny Aas 54,85 2
3 Urskauens Azzi Arinda (t) Tone Granaas 40 2
4 Woodshine’s Colin (t) Jan Tore Oskarsen 30 2
Agility hopp kl 2
1 Woodshine’s Colin (t) Jan Tore Oskarsen 65 3
2 Tikkabi’s Juni (t) Inger Rosvoll 46 2
3 Woodshine`s Fatal Alicia (t) Johnny Aas 35,3 2
4 Urskauens Azzi Arinda (t) Tone Granaas 35 2
5 NSLCH Mark Twain Destory Teller (t) Stine Henriksen 30 1
6 Nadjarah`s Beauliu Priscilla (g) Vigdis Johannessen 15 1
7 Urskauens Armani Kazan (t) Annikken Sørensen Sæther 10 1
8 Ulvemors Ivrige Itzi (t) Anette Mjøen 5 1
Agility hopp kl 3
1 Black Hawkwinds Thyra (t) Anja Egge Larsen 75 5
2 NUCH  NACH Leleupi Kasanga (g) Rune Monsen 71,07 5
3 NACH Targa Moonlight Queen   (t) Irene Heggen 65 3
4 Nadjarah`s Beauliu Priscilla (g) Vigdis Johannessen 43,24 2
5 NUCH Typhoeus at av Nangijala (g) Bård Iversen 20 1
Spor D
1 Exx van de Biezenhoeve (m) Tom Egil Førland 302 1
2 NUCH BH Montmorenja’s Elleville Aqua (t) Ann-Merethe Rønning 285 1
3 Shirocky’s Deilige Dagdrøm (t) Mariann Henriksen 280 1
4 Woodshines Moonwalker Felix (t) Torill Ingebretsen 268 1
5 Alexa (m) Therese Støa 254,5 1
6 Flisdaelens Enni (g) Rolf-Rune Solhaug 216 1
7 A-Te-Ells Mosieur Savoy (g) Helene Magnusson 203 1
8 Heierås Fame Merethe Boneng 187 1
Spor C
1 Zagals Grappa (m) Tone Amundsen 528 1
2 Exx van de Biezenhoeve (m) Tom Egil Førland 494,5 1
3 BH Heierås Emma (t) Liv Irene Næss 487,5 1
5 Woodshine’s Happy Sjirokko (t) Ingeborg Claus 446,5 1
6 Cichla’s Bajaz (g) Inger Faugstad 434,5 1
Spor A
1 Zagal’s G-Zaga (m) Liv R Lund 1767 3
2 N BCH BH Zagal’s Gere (m) Marit Brevik 1733 3
3 Ariana Belk. Af Av Nangijala (m) Marit Karlsen 1528 3
4 V-Lobo Vita Føyn Åse Åkerøy 1461,5 3

 

Rundering D
1 Cichla’s Bajaz (g) Inger Faugstad 289,5 1
Rundering B
1 Breakpoints Harley Of Okey (g) Per Arne Bakke 511 1
Rundering A
1 Zagal’s G-Zaga (m) Liv R Lund 1823,5 3
2 N BCH BH Zagal’s Gere (m) Marit Brevik 1725,5 3
3 N S LCH N BCH Betty av Club Fenris (m) Gerd Hallingby 1650,5 3
4 Zagals Grappa (m) Tone Amundsen 541 1
5 V-Lobo Vita Føyn Åse Åkerøy 508,5 1
6 Woodshines Jassy (g) Camilla Hovland 454,5 1
7 Eug. Prim. At Av Nangijala (g) Kristine Holter 370,5 1
8 Breakpoints Harley Of Okey (g) Per Arne Bakke 368 1

 

IPO 2
1 IPO II Stjärneld’s Athoz (m) Odd Skar 250 1
IPO 3
1 IPO 3 SchH 3 BHP 3 N BCH IP Korad Blackneck`s Helmer Tore Lislevand 278 1