Årets Belger – Lydighet, Agility og Bruks 2009

  LP kl 1      
1 Birgjit Lien Av Staalhjerte (m) Rune Mattsson 380,5 2
2 Blackneck`s A`MutA (m) Cicilie Knutsen 369,5 2
3 Apollo Ekko (t) Therese Løes 189,5 1
4 Montmorenja`s Farah Arving (t) Ann-Merethe Rønning 183,5 1
5 Montmorenja’s Frikk Arving (t) Ellen Kristiansen 182 1
6 Montmorenja`s Fox Arving (t) Unni Oxaal 180,5 1
7 Heierås Jeanne `d Arc (t) Sissel Nordeng 180 1
8 Bw Pastinakk av Nangijala (g) Kenneth Eliassen 177,5 1
9 Pimiento av Nanijala (g) Berit Østborg 177 1
10 Nanduhria’s Caranthir (g) Carina Tollefsen 176 1
11 Woodshine’s Nighthawk (t) Randi Anglevik 174 1
12 Ulvemors IV Silver Scorpio (t) Anita K Johansen 171 1
13 Woodshine’s Moonwalker Felix (t) Torill Ingebretsen 168 1
14 Hnossa des Terres Bergeres (t) Lisbeth Ryland 166 1
15 Bt Agamemnon av Nangijala (g) Kathrine Eliassen 161 1
         
  LP kl 2      
1 Birgjit Lien Av Staalhjerte (m) Rune Mattsson 360 2
2 Lufaliva`s Barchetta (t) Tron Haltvik 344,5 2
3 Heierås Heike (t) Steinar Vold 337,5 2
4 Heieråa Hannah (t) Solfrid Olberg Donjem 179,5 1
5 Heierås Hekla (t) Rakel J Morstad 171 1
6 Woodshine`s Moonwalker Felix (t) Torill Ingebretsen 170,5 1
7 Ulvemors IV Silver Scorpio (t) Anita K Johansen 167,5 1
8 Blackneck`s A`MutA (m) Cicilie Knutsen 160 1
         
  LP kl 3      
1 Heierås Hero (t) Hilde-Brith Johnsen 538,5 2
2 Ollegaarden´s Orion of O´Shaya (g) Ailin Dalstein Hol 307,5 1
3 Brakeless Absolute Extra (m) Marthe Sjølyst 284 1
4 Brakeless Abra Kadabra (m) Siwi Endresen 276,5 1
5 Lufaliva`s Barchetta (t) Tron Haltvik 273 1
6 Heierås Fame (t) Merethe Boneng 264 1
7 Imagecopy Seven Napoleon (g) Gjermund Halvorsen 261 1
         
  LP kl elite      
1 Heierås Hero (t) Hilde-Brith Johnsen 550 2
2 Leonardas Driftige Nemi (m) Anders Svare 549 2
3 Brakeless Abra Kadabra (m) Siwi Endresen 535,5 2
4 Mallekraft’s B Brenda the Brakeless (m) Torhild Hanssen 535 2
5 Betty av Club Fenris (m) Gerd Hallingby 270 1
6 Montmorenja’s Elleville Aqua (t) Ann-Merethe Rønning 266,5 1
7 Ockmonix Maestro Grieg (t) Solveig Fløde 264,5 1
8 Brakeless Absolute Extra (m) Marthe Sjølyst 259 1
9 Mark Twain Destoryteller (t) Arnstein Henriksen 258 1
  AGILITY  kl 1      
1 Nadjarah’s Ghita Enja (g) Inrid Askim 260 4
2 Merkelige Aua av Revehiet (t) Julie Stormo Strøm 215 3
3 Izgara’s Acapella (t) Helene Holtskog 209 3
3 Red Wolf’s Amazing Ace (t) Stine Pernille Larsen 209 3
5 Chichla’s Dizel Navar (g) Klara Halvorsen 116 2
6 Bt Agamemnon av Nangijala (g) Kathrine Eliassen 69 1
7 BH Montmorenja’s Elleville Ailo Max (t) Marianne O. Njøten 54 1
         
  AGILITY  kl 2      
1 Chevy’s Kahrma (t) Maia Fossum 356 5
2 Macho Amigo av Revehiet (t) Helge Strøm 313 5
3 Bm Nebula Av Nangijala (g) Johnny Aas 305 5
4 Nadjarah’s Exclusive Mexx (t) Unn Græsmann 218 4
5 Izgara’s Acapella (t) Helene Holtskog 173 2
6 Red Wolf’s Amazing Ace (t) Stine Pernille Larsen 133 2
         
  AGILITY  kl 3      
1 Xilly’s Zupreme (m) Jenni Lehtinen 397 5
2 Urskauens Armani Kazan (t) Anniken Sæther 317 5
3 Targa Moonlight Queen (t) Irene Heggen 297 5
4 Woodshine’s Colin (t) Jan Tore Oskarsen 229 4
5 Nadjarah’s Athena (g) Kristin Monsen 204 4
6 Nadjarah’s Exclusive Mexx (t) Unn Græsmann 139 2
7 Kiragården’s Maximum Cirkus (m) Jan Egil Eide 124 2
8 Black Hawkwind’s Thyra (t) Anja E Horne 72 1
9 Bm Nebula Av Nangijala (g) Johnny Aas 67 1
10 Leleupi Kasanga (g) Rune Monsen 57 1
         
  AGILITY hopp kl 1      
1 Nadjarah’s Ghita Enja (g) Ingrid Askim 417 5
1 Merkelige Aua av Revehiet (t) Julie Stormo Strøm 417 5
3 Red Wolf’s Amazing Ace (t) Stine Pernille Larsen 209 3
4 Shathena’s  Black Pearl (g) Kristin Monsen 202 4
5 Montmorenja’s Elleville Ailo Max (t) Marianne O. Njøten 147 2
6 Izgara’s Acapella (t) Helene Holtskog 79 1
7 Chevy’s Kahrma (t) Maia Fossum 77 1
7 Nadjarah’s Exclusive Mexx (t) Unn Græsmann 77 1
9 Bt Agamemnon av Nangijala (g) Kathrine Eliassen 70 1
10 Chichla’s Dizel Navar (g) Klara Halvorsen 58 1
         
  AGILITY hopp kl 2      
1 Izgara’s Acapella (t) Helene Holtskog 355 5
2 Chevy’s Kahrma (t) Maia Fossum 317 5
3 Nadjarah’s Exclusive Mexx (t) Unn Græsmann 296,5 5
4 Macho Amigo av Revehiet (t) Helge Strøm 235 4
5 Bm Nebula Av Nangijala (g) Johnny Aas 137 3
6 Red Wolf’s Amazing Ace (t) Stine Pernille Larsen 124 2
7 Bt Agamemnon av Nangijala (g) Kathrine Eliassen 100 2
8 Urskauens Azzi Arinda (t) Tone Granaas 91 1
9 Tenterv’s Fantezi F’Akhela (t) Siri Nordgulen 47 1
         
  AGILITY hopp kl 3      
1 Xilly’s Zupreme (m) Jenni Lehtinen 498 5
2 Urskauens Armani Kazan (t) Anniken Sæther 407 5
3 Targa Moonlight Queen (t) Irene Heggen 394 5
4 Kiragården’s Maximum Cirkus (m) Jan Egil Eide 338 4
5 Nadjarah’s Athena (g) Kristin Monsen 307 4
6 Woodshine’s Colin (t) Jan Tore Oskarsen 227,5 4
7 Bm Nebula av Nangijala (g) Johnny Aas 181 3
8 Nadjarah’s Exclusive Mexx (g) Unn Græsmann 178 3
9 Leleupi Kasanga (g) Rune Monsen 130 2
10 Black Hawkwid’s Thyra (t) Anja E Horne 39 1

 

 

  Spor kl D      
1 Heierås Heike (t) Steinar Vold 308 1
2 Birgjit Lien Av Staalhjerte (m) Rune Mattsson 289 1
3 Ulvemors IV Silver Scorpio (t) Anita K Johansen 231 1
4 Fakaisers Lutton (g) Lisbeth A Endresen 229 1
5 Heierås Hekla (t) Rakel J Morstad 167 1
         
  Spor kl C      
1 Blackneck`s A`MutA (m) Cicilie Knutsen 522,5 1
2 Birgjit Lien Av Staalhjerte (m) Rune Mattsson 474 1
3 Woodshine’s Happy Sjirokko (t) Ingeborg Claus 471,5 |
4 Ulvemors IV Silver Scorpio (t) Anita K Johansen 467 1
5 Heierås Heike (t) Steinar Vold 363 1
         
  Spor kl B      
1 Nanduhria’s Caranthir (g) Carina Tollefsen 535 1
2 Shirockys Deilige Dagdrøm (t) Mariann Henriksen 378,5 1
         
  Spor kl A      
1 Zagals G-Zaga (m) Liv R Lund 1812 3
2 Betty av Club Fenris (m) Gerd Hallingby 1731,5 3
3 Zagals Gere(m) Marit Brevik 1709,5 3
4 V-Lobo Vita Føyn (t) Åse Åkerøy 1459,5 3
5 Nanduhria’s Caranthir (g) Carina Tollefsen 495 1
         
  Rundering kl C      
1 Blackneck`s A`MutA (m) Cicilie Knutsen 464,5 1
         
  Rundering kl B      
1 Nanduhria’s Caranthir (g) Carina Tollefsen 514 1
         
  Rundering kl A      
1 Zagals G-Zaga (m) Liv R Lund 1822 3
2 Zagals Gere(m) Marit Brevik 1813,5 3
3 Betty av Club Fenris (m) Gerd Hallingby 1762,5 3
4 Mallekraft’s B Brenda the Brakeless (m) Torhild Hanssen 1238,5 2
5 V-Lobo Vita Føyn (t) Åse Åkerøy 951,5 2
6 Breakpoints Harley Of Okey (g) Per Arne Bakke 597 1
         
  IPO 1      
1 Leonardas Driftige Nemi (m) Anders Svare 280 1
2 Brakeless Absolute Extra (m) Marthe Sjølyst 262 1