Årets Belger 2016

Årets belger LP, Agility & Bruks 2016

 

ÅRETS BELGER 2016
         

Valp (4-6 mnd)

  Groenendael  Eier Poeng Antall
         
1 Kvina`s Pitch Perfect all Magical Ann Kristin Larsen 59,5 5
2 Nadjarah`s Lady Sansa Ronny Eliassen 32 2
3 Björkelågens Black Kite Anette Tandberg 22,5 3
4 Funkyganstr’s Apus Tone S Brønn 13 3
5 Nadjarah’s Lobo ATrude Beate Tviberg 6,5 1
6  River Dance Av Vikholmen  Ada Elin Ekeland 5
 3
7  Freya  Marit Hovden Haugnes 3 1
8 Skifjell’s Black’n Special Lady Tove Anita Stormoen 1
1
Malinois Eier Poeng Antall
         
1 Kiosan`s Wissla Anita Haugsdal / Jim Aas 26 2
2 Kvina`s Old Times Fairytale Alyn Hunsbedt Johansen 6 1
3 Krokasmedens Nix Jenny Van Zwoll 6 1
4  Lindjax Miss-Mafia  Anette Lærnes 6
1
         
  Tervueren   Poeng Antall
         
1 Miss Mallorys Kingzlayer Line Garberg 38 2
2 Belgertunets Ace of Spades Vidar Fredriksen 33,5 2
3 Brukbare`s Dancing In The Moonlight Ellen Christensen 26,5 2
4 Nadjarah`s Legendary Leela Maria Guttorm Salvesen 20,5 3
5 NJV-16 Traxa`s Helena Susanne Kjærstad/ Karoline Olsen Kjærstad 14 1
6 Jakantoh’s Conanh Laila Aske 13,5 1
7 Imbriani`s Arwen Rita Kristiansen 12 1
8 Limited Edition of Jet Black Linda Kristin Bolstad 12 2
9 Belgertunets Aim for the stars Vidar Fredriksen 11,5 2
10 Traxa`s Hemera Lise Andersen Nethus 10 2
11 Starlight Av Vikholmen Hanna Nereng Ulsakerhaugen 6 1
12 ZVOP Imbriani`s Apollon Rita Kristiansen 4,5 1
13 Brukbare`s Private Dancer Grete Edman 4 1
14 Jakantoh’s Chirah Lailia Aske 2 1
15 ZVOP Imbriani`s Akira Linda Kristin Bolstad 1 1
         

Junior (9-18 mnd)

         
  Groenendael   Poeng Antall
         
1 Kvina`s Pitch Perfect All Magical Ann Kristin Larsen 39,5 2
2 Cichlas Shiva Anne Tove M Jensen 17 2
3 Shathena`s Just Summer Anette Nesheim Hamre 14 2
4 Sabotage De La Terre Sauvage Ada Elin Ekeland 14 2
5 Cichlas Sintra Anne Karin Bruntveit 7,5 1
         
  Malinois   Poeng Antall
         
1 Kvina`s Old Times Fairytale Alyn Hunsbedt Johansen 35 4
2 Kvina`s Officer` n Gentleman
Lasse Fibe Osmundsen
10,5 2
3 BH Black Workers Hokus Pokus Arve Emil Gloppholm 9 1
4 Bergerulvens Bravo Steffen G Oliversen 7 1
5 Kiosan`s Wissla Linda Haugsdal 7 1
6 Extraction Ad Infinitum Iver Benedicte Forsaa 7 1
7 Extraction Arya Kari Lillesund 2 1
         
  Tervueren   Poeng Antall
         
1 Casyka`s Awesin Tone Rasmussen 76 2
2 Traxa`s Guns N`Roses Anita Høgseth Ingvaldsen 68 5
3 LP1 LP2 Izgara`s Ginnie Geir Brandzæg 26,5 2
4 Tangterr`s Volkan Hilde Mæland 17 2
5 ZVOP Imbriani`s Apollon Rita Kristiansen 17 2
6 NJV-16 Traxa’s Helena Susanne Kjærstad 16 1
7 Woodshine`s Lucky Surprise Anne Grete Larsen 15 2
8 ZVOP Imbriani`s Akira Linda Kristin Bolstad 13 2
9 Belgertunets Aura Knut Røthing 11,5 2
10 Tangterr`s Veelah Hanne Elise Årthun 11 2
11 Belgertunets Ace of Spades Vidar Fredriksen
9 1
12 Heierås Proffen Marit Opheim Bjørningstad 5,5 1
13 Imbriani`s Arwen Rita Kristiansen 5 1
14 Woodshine`s Dinah Moe Humm Anne Grete Larsen 5 1
15 Nadjara’s Legendary Leela Maria Guttorm Salvesen 3,5 1
16 Belgertunets Aim for the Stars Vidar Fredriksen 3 1
         

Voksen

         
  Groenendael   Poeng Antall
         
1 N UCH NJV-13 EUW-15 NV-15 Hi Heartbreaker Alias Dakota Aina Rønning/ Emte Jahnsen 92 5
2 N UCH Cichla`s Opium Prime Dan Kristian Askeland/ Anne Tove Jensen
64 5
3 N DK UCH NORDV-12 French Touch Du Bois Du Tot
Ada Elin og Eidis Ekeland 59 5
4 DKJV-14 N UCH DK CH Shathena`s Hunter Kristin Monsen 53,5 5
5 NV-08 N UCH NVV-15 Xantia Du Baton Tiroir Aina Rønning / Emte Jahnsen 43 5
6 Play Girl av Vikholmen
Kjersti Sæle og Ada Elin Ekeland
42,5 5
7  N UCH A(H)CH Shathena`s Black Pear  Kristin og Rune Monsen
37 3
8 N UCH Movie Star Av Vikholmen  Connie Christine Larsen
35 5
9 l N DK UCH AD NJV-12 DKV-14 Cichlas Karras Vidar Fredriksen 30,5 3
10 Kvina`s Pitch Perfect All Magical
Ann Kristin Larsen
27,5 2
11 Kvina`s Leaning On The Moon
Helga Flateland
25,5 2
12 Chichlas Shiva Anne Tove Jensen 24 3
13 C.I.B N DK UCH KBHV-14 DKV-15 Eternity`s Calvin
Susanne Kjærstad
21,5 2
14 N UCH Cj Henrietta Av Nangijala
Carina Gillebo
18,5 3
15 PS I love you av Ostretunet Jannike Steindal Nordanger
16,5 3
16 N UCH Hiayre`s Magic Miracle
Alyn Hunsbedt Johansen
15,5 3
17 Sheerena`s Cosmo Tone Brønn Steinlein 14,5 3
18 Shathena`s Just Summer Anette Nesheim Hmre 14 2
19 Sabotage De La Terre Sauvage
Ada Elin Ekeland
14 2
20 C.I.E N DK UCH JWW-10 DKV-11 NORDV-11 NV-11-13 FIV-13 HEV-13 Dustin Dream Av Vikholmen
Ada Ekeland / Even Hagland
12,5 1
21 N DK INT UCH N VCH SV-07-09 NV-07 KBHV-08 FINV-09 A-te-ell`s Madame Yatzie Ada Elin Ekeland
12,5 1
22 Duchess De Rancho Jerez Even Bones 12 2
23 Cn Texcoco Av Nangijala
Geir Arne Amundsen
11 2
24 AGH1 AG1 N UCH AG2 AGH2 Shathena`s Hot`n Pink Cera
Kristin S Monsen
10 1
25 Sheerena’s Chloe
Aina Rønning
8,5 1
26 Je M`appelle Venus
Toril Marlene Staxrud
8,5 1
27 N UCH Jippi-kay-ey Av Ostretunet 
Rucha Jonette Engen
8,5 1
28 One In A Million Av Vikholmen
Ada Elin Ekeland
8,5 2
29 Ck Lust Av Nangijala  N DK UCH NV-15
Silje H Kristiansen
8 3
30 Moulin Rouge av Vikholmen
Ronny Eliassen
8 1
31 Cichlas Sintra
Anne Karin Bruntveit
7,5 1
32 N DK UCH Copyright John M, Maren E og Anne T Jensen 7,5 1
33 Revloch Keepsake
Karoline Olsen Kjærstad
7 1
34 N UCH Kitou`s Dream Athene
Tone Borge
7 1
35 N UCH Girl Power av Vikholmen
Ada Elin Ekeland
6 1
36
 Chichlas Nossa  Helge Jackobsen  4,5  2
37
 N UCH NJV-13 Kick Start Karma Av Vikholmen  June Emilie Åsenden  2,5  1
38
 Kvina`s Hit Hard by Magic  Linda Kristensen Eliassen 2
 1
  Malinois   Poeng Antall
         
1 N AUS UCH Revloch Yesterday Linn Regine Johansen 22,5 1
2 Kvina`s Old Times Fairytale Alyn Hunsbedt Johansen 21 4
3 Hedwig Tom Thoresen 15,5 1
4 NORDJV-14 BH Lindjax Kalizi Heidi Lærnes 10,5 1
5 N UCH DKJV-12 EUW-13 NV-13-16 AGHI Isell’s Vixen
Anne-Merethe Rønning
10 1
6 BH Black Workers Hokus Pokus
Erve Emil Gloppholm
9 1
7 Kvina`s Officer`n Gentleman
Lasse Ribe Osmundsen
8,5 2
8 Alcosetha`s Jela Mariann Henriksen 7,5 2
9 Belgerulvens Bravo
Steffen G Oliversen
7 1
9 Extraction Ad Infinitum Iver Benedicte Forsaa 7 1
9 Kiosan`s Wissla
Anita Haugsdal / Jim Aas
7 1
 10  Extraction Arya  Kari Lillesund  2 1
         
  Tervueren   Poeng Antall
         
1 N UCH NORDJV-14 LP1 HWT IHT1 Izgara`s Frost
Linda Kristin Bolstad
97 5
2 N UCH EUW-15 NV-15 Vestertorp`s Mia Mendoza Lise Andersen Nethus 80,5 5
3 N UCH Rainbows End`s Breedie Tang-Terr Hanne Elise Årthun 75 4
4 Traxa`s Guns N`Roses Anita Høgseth Ingvaldsen 68 5
5 N UCH Revloch Jewel In The Crown Alyn Hunsbedt Johansen 58 5
6 N DK UCH Kvina`s Catching The Moon Tove Anita Stormoen 56 4
7 Casyka`s Awesin Tone Rasmussen 50 2
8 C.I.E N DK UCK NV-15 Woodshine`s Mr.Big Merete Greaker 49,5 3
9 LP1 LP2 Izgara`s Ginnie
Geir Brandtzæg
46,5 4
10 N UCH Rainbows End DJ
Ritva Helen Lauritsen
43 5
11 N UCH Chevy`s Oakantoh Laila Aske/Kristian Sandvik 40,5 2
12 N UCH Tikkabi`s Xena
Inger Rosvoll
35,5 5
13 N UCH Kvina`s Must Be A Dream Anett Vik 35 3
14 N UCH Rainbows End`s Davey Ritva Helen Lauritsen 31,5 4
15 N UCH C-H Lettie Mae Av Nangijala Geir Arne Amundsen 28,5 2
16 AGH1 LP1 LP2 AG1 Izgara`s Fidji
Synøve Johannessen
28,5 3
17 C.I.E N DK UCH NV-11 DKV-14 Woodshine`s Niantic
Unni Merete Lilleskjæret
28,5 2
18 Nadjarah`s Jon Snow
Rune Bønes
25,5 1
19 N SE LCH N UCH Izgara`s Eikki
Geir Brandtzæg
25,5 3
20 BH Heierås Nemo
Kjersti Riise
25 2
21 N UCH N A(H)CH Tikkabi`s Woopi
Anita Haugsdal
24,5 3
22 N UCH NVV-16 Fauve Art`s Ox Goggen
Maigunn Stablum
23,5 5
23 C.I.E N DK LUX UCH NV-09-11 NORDV-10-12 Shirocky`s No Fear No Tear Laila og Terje Henriksen 20,5 3
24 N DK UCH Tikkabi`s Xander Henry Tore / Vider Fredriksen
20,5 2
25 N UCH Chevy’s Philgrim
Wenche Meissner
19 1
26 Last Opal Av Revehiet
Tanja Hulsund
18,5 3
27 Tangterr`s Volkan
Hilde Mæland
17 2
27 ZVOP Imbriani`s Apollon
Rita Kristiansen
17 2
28 Traxa`s Chantal
Gro Røse Baklie
16,5 3
29 N UCH Tikkabi`s Choen Linda Haugsdal 16 2
30 NJV-16 Traxa’s Helena
Susanne Kjærstad
16 1
31 Woodshine`s Lucky Surprise
Anne Grete Larsen
15 2
32 LP1 Izgara’s Giant Chubby
Carol J Norfolk
14 2
33 Sheerena`s Ares
Aina Rønning
13 2
33 ZVOP Imbriani`s Akira
Linda Kristin Bolstad
13 2
33 Chevy`s Quinta
Ingebret Stana
13 2
34 NV-13 N UCH Red Amigo`s Hc Andre Brune
Merete Hansen
12,5 1
35 N UCH lek De La Tyvell
Tanja Hulsund / Torild Hulsund
12 2
35 Tikkabi`s Celda
Inger Rosvoll
12 2
36 N DK UCH NV-14 DKV-14-16 NORDV-16 Woodshine’s Ametyst
Anne Grete Larsen
12 1
36 Avatar
 Benedicte Fresvik Andersen
12 1
37 N DK UCH Tikkabi`s Xanti Vidar Fredriksen
12 3
38 RL3 Brukbare`s Athina
Marinne Ono Njøten/Anne-M Rønning
11,5 1
38 Akira Cathrine Fretheim 11,5 1
38 Kvina`s Exclusive Warlock  Lisa Engedal
11,5 1
39 Belgertunets Aura
Knut Røthing  11 2
39 Tangterr`s Veelah
Hanne Elise Årthun
11 2
40 N DK UCH NVV-14 NORDVV-14 Chevy`s Kahriff Tone Rasmussen / Gitta C. Kjærside
10,5 2
41 LP3 Heftige’s Alfa
Annette Vamråk
10 1
41 N UCH LP1 LP2 Izgara`s Extraordinary
Marie Torsnes
10 1
42 N UCH Woodshine`s Armani
Unni Merete Lilleskjæret
10 2
43 N UCH Certavias Enterah Laila Aske/Kristian Sandvik 9,5 1
44 N UCH Fauve Art`s Rg Korsini
Maigunn Stablum
9,5 2
45 Belgertunets Ace of Spades
Vidar Fredriksen
9 1
46 Sheerena`s Brendo Aina rønning 9 2
46 Fauve Art`s Mk Noble Nix
Maigunn Stablum
9 2
47 N UCH Koko Luxus Lexi Av Revehiet Nina L Sæbye 3,5 1
48 LP1 Izgara`s Ellie
Berit Skjeggerød Nilsen
6,5 1
49 BH Heierås Proffen
Marit O Bjørningstad
5,5 2
50 Cichlas Me Me The Red Rainbow
Vidar Fredriksen
5 1
50 Woodshine`s Dinah Moe Humm Anne Grete Larsen 5 1
50 Imbriani’s Arwen Rita Kristiansen
5 1
51 A`sia D`Alcateia De S.Lourenco Aina Rønning 4 1
52 Nadjarah’s Legendary Leela Mari Guttorm Salvesen 3,5 1
53 Belgertunets Aim for the Stars Vidar Fredriksen 3 1
53 N UCH AGH3 AG3 Tikkabi`s Bølla Bodil Anita Haugsdal 3 1
54 Vestertorp`s Gulliver O`Cake Inger-Lill Melheim 2 1
54 Metillas Amazing Suprise Mette Nordgulen 2 1
         

Veteran (8 år +)

         
  Groenendael   Poeng Antall
         
1 NV-08 N UCH NVV-15 Xantia Du Baton Tiroir Aina Rønning / Emte Jahnsen 74 5
2 N UCH N A(H)CH N ACH Shathena`s Black Pearl
Kristin og Rune Monsen
38 3
3 N DK INT UCH N VCH SV-07-09 NV-07 KBHV-08 FINV-09 A-te-ell`s Madame Yatzie Ada Elin Ekeland 36,5 2
4 N UCH Hiayre`s Magic Miracle Alyn Hunsbedt Johansen 27,5 3
5  N DK UCH Copyright  John M, Maren E og Anne T Jensen 10,5
 1
         
  Tervueren   Poeng Antall
         
1 N UCH Rainbows End`s Breedie Tang-Terr Hanne Elise Årthun 107 4
2 N UCH Fauve Art`s Ox Goggen Maigunn Stablum 58,5 5
3 N UCH Chevy`s Oakantoh Laila Aske / Kristian Sandvik 42,5 2
4 C.I.E N DK UCH NV-15 Woodshine`s Mr.big Merete Greaker 41,5 2
5 C.I.E N DK LUX UCH NV-09-11 NORDV-10-12 Shirocky`s No Fear No Tear Laila og Terje Henriksen 29,5 3
6 N DK UCH Tikkabi`s Xander Henry Tore / Vidar Fredriksen 20,5 2
7 N DK UCH NVV-14 NORDVV-14 Chevy`s Kahriff Tone Rasmussen / Gitta C. Kjærside 16,5 2
8 N UCH N A(H)CH RLI AG3 Tikkabi`s Woopi Anita Haugsdal 15 1
9 N UCH Certavias Enterah Laila Aske/Kristian Sandvik 12,5 1
10 N DK UCH Tikkabi`s Xanti Vidar Fredriksen 7,5 2
11 N DK UCH Kvina`s Catching The Moon Tove Anita Stormoen 6 1
12 Vestertorp`s Gulliver O`Cake Inger-Lill Melheim 5,5 1