Resultat 1988

NBFK, Skien 28. mai 1988

Dommer: Wodak, Willmine – Groenendael/Malinois/Lakenois

Dommer: Dresschans, Erik – Tervueren

 

Groenendael (20+20)

Ekelund’s Bello (g) 1.AUK 2.AUKK
Black Hawkwind’s Geronimo (g) 1.AUK 1.AUKK
Ekelund’s Barni (g) 1.AUK 3.AUKK
Ceres Gambler Of Zoronique (g) 1.AK
Arki La Beaute Noir (g) 1.AK 4.VK
Mustanaamion Toti (g) 1.AK 2.VK CK 2.BTK
Ekelund’s Aino-The Midnight Flyer 1.AK
L-Chivas (g) 1.AK
Ekelund’s Arraz 1.AK
Flying Alarm 2.AK
L-Ziko (g) 2.AK
Karterøds Akaino 1.AK
Belair D’helice Noire 1.AK 5.VK
Boshiko D’helice Noire 2.AK
Ebenos Capo (g) 2.AK
Aiko La Beaute Noir (g) 1.AK 3.VK CK 4.BHK
Emmabourne Favourite Fella (g) 1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIM
FEIL REG NR 3.AK
Fam A’dams Blackwizard 1.CHK CK 3.BHK
6850/79 0.AK 1.VET HP
Ekelund’s Bixi (g) 1.AUK 2.AUKK
X10476/87 1.AUK 1.AUKK HP
Beaute D’helice Noire 1.AK
Benita D’helice Noire 1.AK
Kaisa:b Av Foss (g) 2.AK
Black Hawkwind’s Deeshja 1.AK
Chila Is A Elegance In Black 2.AK
Bonny 1.AK 5.VK
Blackie (g) 1.AK
Nathan’s Vals 1.AK 3.VK
A-Te-Ell’s Miss Joy Spring (g) 1.AK
Tullførkja 1.AK
Nordbygda’s Chika 2.AK
Ronja (g) 1.AK 4.VK
Sabako’s Cosita (g) 1.AK 2.VK CK 3.BTK
Emmabourne Pure Magic 1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIR
Nathan’s Unika 2.AK
Fon De Clair’s Farah Diba 3.CHK CK 5.BTK
FEIL REG NR 2.CHK CK 4.BTK
Rare-Treasure 1.CHK CK 2.BTK

Tervueren (39+33)

Vestertorp’s Baico-Broiz (t) 1.AUK 2.AUKK HP 5.VK CK
Karterød’s Gobby (t) 2.AUK
Vestertorp’s Buck-Belger (t) 1.AUK 3.AUKK
Gazebo’s Atilla (t) 2.AUK
Gazebo’s A-Nero (t) 2.AUK
Karterød’s Falko (t) 2.AUK
Ter-Abyrex Arino (t) 3.AUK
Vestertorp’s Benz-Benzon (t) 1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIM
Rainbows End’s Body-Guard (t) 2.AUK
Mishmar Barro 1.AK 2.VK CK 3.BHK
26800/86 1.AK
Mishmar Boy Schippo 1.AK
Woodshine’s Zir Reginald 1.AK
Woodshine’s Mr Robin Hood 2.AK
Woodshine’s Upzilon Roisen’roll 1.AK 3.VK CK 4.BHK
Kringla Heimsins Gaut (t) 2.AK
Kringla Heimsins Gorm (t) 2.AK
Mishmar Backo 2.AK
Rainbows End’s Arox Arrester 1.AK
Occra Brambax (t) 1.AK 4.VK CK 5.BHK
S62398/86 2.AK
S62399/86 1.AK
Woodshine’s Wizard K’chantie (t) 2.AK
Bhosse_buse 3.AK
Woodshine’s Wargo K’cimermann (t) 1.AK CK
Chico 2.AK
Cazan 1.AK
Woodshine’s Marquis Le Monthy 2.AK
Ter-Abyrex Zhivas (t) 2.AK
Oud-Sabbinge Gaull V Donqui (t) 2.AK
Ter-Abyrex Zabotage (t) 1.AK
Woodshine’s Uncas Roinick (t) 1.AK CK
Sibir’s Draco-Dracula 1.AK
Rainbows End’s Arodjan Coco-Bahia 3.CHK CK
Roi Acajou Di Scottatura (t) 2.CHK CK
Karterød’s Brutus 6.CHK
Karterød’s Bellboy 5.CHK
Woodshine’s Xcito 1.CHK CK 2.BHK
Woodshine’s Xantin 4.CHK
Vestertorp’s Bettie-Belgique (t) 1.AUK
Vestertorp’s Bessie-Bue (t) 1.AUK 3.AUKK HP
Vestertorp’s Betina-Blizz (t) 1.AUK 2.AUKK HP
Woodshine’s Ømme Foxy (t) 2.AUK
Karterød’s Funny (t) 1.AUK 4.AUKK
Caisa (t) 2.AUK
Rainbows End’s Bonnie Tyler (t) 2.AUK
Gazebo’s Aluette (t) 1.AUK
Woodshine’s Øiwi-Zaronja (t) 2.AUK
Gazebo’s Acita (t) 1.AUK
Rainbows End’s Bluebell Belinda (t) 1.AUK
S18046/87 2.AUK
S18055/87 1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIR
Cherrie (t) 2.AUK
Beauty (t) 2.AUK
Karterød’s Gabby (t) 2.AUK
Karterød’s De-Rika (t) 1.AK
Becky (t) 2.AK
Rollif’s Celine 1.AK
Woodshine’s Wampyria K’celestine (t) 1.AK 3.VK CK 3.BTK
Birkebeinerens Frøken Shanna (t) 2.AK
Occra Bruxabusa (t) 1.AK 2.VK CK 2.BTK
Sabako’s Bozita (t) 1.AK
Karterød’s Bessi 2.AK
DKK32305/83 1.AK 4.VK CK 5.BTK
Carola Call Me Laika 1.AK 5.VK CK1.AK 5.VK CK
Ter-Abyrex Xcellent 2.AK
S52564/86 2.AK
Mishmar Aliss 1.AK
Belgarkojans Odessa (t) 2.AK
Alida-Tropez 2.CHK CK
Mc Kinney’s Belodgia 1.CHK CK 4.BTK
Gazebo From Belamba (t) 3.CHK

Malinois (1+1)

Baron 1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIM
Peggy-Dya V D Oudenakker 1.CHK CK 1.BTK BIR

Laekenois

S33585/87 1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK
DKK33041/84 1.CHK CK 1.BTK BIR