Resultat 1989

NBFK, Skien 9. september 1989

Dommer: Heraly, Anne Marie

Groenendael 19 + 22
Emmabourne Free Spirit (g) 1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 2.VK CK 3.BHK
Sørter’s Charlie (g) 2.AUK
A-Te-Ell’s Mr Joker (g) 1.AK 1.VK CERT 2.BHK
A Taiko (g) 1.AK
Emmabourne Gold Nugget 1.AK
Aiko La Beaute Noir (g) 1.AK CK
Ekelund’s Barni (g) 2.AK
Rainbows End’s Charles Bronson (g) 2.AK
Rainbows End’s Cato Cila (g) 3.AK
Black Hawkwind’s Farao (g) 2.AK
SF00025/88 1.AK 4.VK CK
Emmabourne Favourite Fella (g) 1.AK 5.VK CK
A Max (g) 3.AK
Dano 0.AK
Sabako’s E-Santo (g) 2.AK
Kim Du Domaine Des Noirs (g) 1.AK 3.VK CK 4.BHK
Ekelund’s Aino-The Midnight Flyer 2.AK
Lamaras Jamaha (g) 1.CHK CK 1.BHK BIR
Cacique D’helice Noire (g) 2.CHK
Mc Kinney’s Frøya (g) 2.AUK
Ekelund’s Bianca (g) 1.AK 4.VK CK
Sheerena’s Alissa (g 1.AUK 1.AUKK
Sørter’s B-Bonny Bianca (g) 2.AUK
Sørter’s B-Misjcka (g) 2.AUK
Sørter’s B-Ricca (g) 1.AUK 2.AUKK
Sørter’s Chira (g) 2.AUK
Sheerena’s Amacing Saga (g) 3.AUK
Rainbows End’s Candle In The Dark 2.AK
A’tanja Of Sheegroco (g) 2.AK
Konga De La Quievre (g) 1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIM
Ekelund’s Bixi (g) 1.AK
Betina La Beaute Noir (g) 2.Ak
Nordbygda’s Chika 1.AK 5.VK CK
Rainbows End’s Charlotte Cherie (g) 2.AK
Bonny 1.AK 2.VK CK 2.BTK
A Cheri (g) 0.AK
Sabako’s Cosita (g) 1.AK 3.VK CK 4.BTK
Benita D’helice Noire 2.AK 2.VET
Rare-Treasure 1.CHK
Lamaras Java 1.AK HP 2.BTK
Akerhaugen’s Afrodite 0.AK CK 3.BTK
Tervueren 20 + 40
Ter-Abyrex Great Garlic (t) 2.AUK
Myrullen’s A-Gullit (t) 2.AUK
Woodshine’s Frekke Reidar Roxy (t) 2.AUK
Rainbows End’s Dex Dexter (t) 2.AUK
Rainbows End’s Exellent Eldorado (t) 1.AUK 2.AUKK
Rainbows End’s Easy Rider (t) 2.AUK
Rainbows End’s Extra Spesial Mix (t) 1.AUK 4.AUKK
Rainbows End’s Eddie The Eagle (t) 1.AUK 3.AUKK
Rainbows End’s David Bowie In Gray 2.AUK
Woodshine’s Flashing Rois Reiler (t) 1.AUK 1.AUKK HP
Aro (t) 2.AUK
Myrullen’s Aci Nanec (t) 2.AUK
Rainbows End’s Dicky Dick Dickens (t) 2.AUK
Sabako’s Ares (t) 2.AUK
Twitwi’s Tricko (t) 2.AUK
Karterød’s Falko (t) 1.AK
Rainbows End’s Arox Arrester 2.AK
Rainbows End’s Body-Guard (t) 2.AK
Gazebo’s Antoz (t) 2.AK
Vestertorp’s Baico-Broiz (t) 2.CHK CK 5.BHK
Zagal’s Dirham (t) 1.AK
S16669/85 1.AK
Woodshine’s Highclass Hero (t) 1.AK
Bandito (t) 2.AK
Cazan 1.AK 5.VK
S19913/83 1.AK 4.VK
S43795/85 1.AK 2.VK CK 2.BTK
IKKE REG 1.AK
FEIL REG 1.AK 2.VK CK 2.BHK
Mishmar Barro 1.AK
Janus Of The Two (t) 1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIR
Vallgårdens Red Gemini (t) 1.AK
Oud-Sabbinge Heino V Tolrick (t) 1.AK 3.VK CK 4.BHK
Karterød’s Bruno 2.AK
Rainbows End’s Arodjan Coco-Bahia 3.CHK
Woodshine’s Xcito 4.CHK
Roi Acajou Di Scottatura (t) 1.CHK CK 3.BHK
Woodshine’s Uncas Roinick (t) 5.CHK
Woodshine’s Fine Rare Raya (t) 1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 3.VK CK 3.BTK
Woodshine’s Iskyfox U’explorer (t) 0.AUK
FEIL REG 2.AUK
Myrullen’s A-Tina (t) 2.AUK
Rainbows End’s Diana Ross (t) 2.AUK
Twitwi’s Triola Da Gamba (t) 1.AUK
Roikie’s Akita (t) 2.AUK
Roikie’s Aja (t) 2.AUK
Rainbows End’s Bluebell Belinda (t) 2.AK
Vestertorp’s Bessie-Bue (t) 1.AK
Beautiful Bowie (t) 2.AK
Woodshine’s Wampyria K’celestine (t) 1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIM
Sabako’s Bozita (t) 2.AK
Karterød’s Bessi 1.AK
Vestertorp’s Betina-Blizz (t) 1.AK
Carola Call Me Laika 1.AK
Wirwelwinds Exelina-Express 3.AK
Delator Crinoline Lady (t) 1.AK 4.VK
Woodshine’s Danish Dancing Queen (t) 1.AK 5.VK
Mishmar Aliss 1.AK
Becky (t) 1.CHK
Malinois 2 + 2
Mishmar Chico (m) 1.AK 2.VK CK 2.BHK
S54937/86 1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIR
Zagal’s Exotiquia (m) 1.AK 1.VK
Mishmar Chichen Itza (m) 1.CHK CK 1.BTK BIM
Laekenois  
Zhale Rough Rouge (l) 1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIM
Oud-Sabbinge Farah V.Donald (l) 1.CHK CK 1.BTK BIR