Resultater Skien 1990

NBFK, Skien 8. september 1990

Dommer: Desschans, Erik

Dommer: Heraly, Anne Marie – Tervueren

Groenendael 21+24
Lobac’s Extraordinary Elvin 2.JK
Sabako’s I-Sascha (g) 2.JK
Cirak (g) 2.JK
Mc Kinney’s Grøss (g) 1.JK 1.JKK HP
Sabako’s Imre Sir Satan (g) 1.JK 2.JKK HP
S55012/89 2.JK
Nordbygda’s D’zevs (g) 3.AUK
Ekelund’s Chagall (g) 3.AUK
Rainbows End’s Charles Bronson (g) 2.AK
S24912/88 2.AK
Kim Du Domaine Des Noirs (g) 1.AK 3.VK CK 3.BHK
A Taiko (g) 1.AK 4.VK CK 4.BHK
Emmabourne Gold Nugget 1.AK
Black Hawkwind’s Jim (g) 1.AK
Emmabourne Favourite Fella (g) 1.AK 5.VK
SF00025/88 1.AK 2.VK CK 2.BHK
Ekelund’s Barni (g) 3.AK
Emmabourne Free Spirit (g) 1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIM
Jury V Monteverde (g) 2.AK
A Max (g) 2.AK
Aiko La Beaute Noir (g) 1.CHK CK 5.BHK
Sørter’s D-Voya (g) 1.JK 2.JKK HP
Corello’s Amazing Lady (g) 2.JK
Duchesse Des Champs Du Trefle (g) 2.JK
Mc Kinney’s Gipsy Queen (g) 1.JK 1.JKK HP 1.VK CERT 2.BTK
Ekelund’s Centa (g) 2.AUK
Black Hawkwind’s Mosambique (g) 2.AUK
S10748/89 1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 5.VK CK
Ekelund’s Chiba (g) 2.AUK
A’tanja Of Sheegroco (g) 2.AK
Blackie (g) 2.AK
Nordbygda’s Missi 2.AK
A-Te-Ell’s Miss Joy Spring (g) 1.AK 4.VK CK
Betina La Beaute Noir (g) 1.AK
Rainbows End’s Charlotte Cherie (g) 2.AK
A Bianca (g) 1.AK 2.VK CK 5.BTK
Ronja (g) 1.AK 3.VK CK
Sørter’s B-Misjcka (g) 2.AK
Sørter’s Chira (g) 2.AK
Black Hawkwind’s Hasya (g) 2.AK
Konga De La Quievre (g) 1.CHK CK 1.BTK BIR
Benita D’helice Noire 4.CHK
Rare-Treasure 3.CHK CK 4.BTK
Bayadere Des Champs Du Trefle (g) 2.CHK CK 3.BTK
Bonny 1.AK 1.VET HP
Tervueren 46 + 34
Rainbows End’s God O’fire (t) 1.JK
Woodshine’s Tim-Tabatiere (t) 1.JK 5.JKK
Zagal’s Keino The Rainbow Runner (t) 2.JK
S59384/89 1.JK 2.JKK HP 5.VK CK
Ter-Abyrex Odin Ozon (t) 1.JK 3.JKK HP CK
Woodshine’s Tin-Tin (t) 2.JK
Gazebo’s Mr Zanto 2.JK
Delark Paco Rabanne (t) 1.JK 1.JKK HP 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIR
Twitwi’s Lille Røver (t) 2.JK
Brage (t) 3.JK
Raiko Barfoed (t) 2.JK
Gazebo’s Mr Artic 3.JK
Gazebo’s Mr Kocain 1.JK 4.JKK HP
Bajas (t) 3.JK
Dorcas (t) 2.AUK
Gazebo’s Bimbo (t) 1.AUK 3.AUKK
Rainbows End’s Fearless Guide (t) 1.AUK 4.AUKK
Falk (t) 2.AUK
Woodshine’s Akn Aton (t) 1.AUK
Vestertorp’s Ecko-Ecko (t) 2.AUK
Dino 3.AUK
Continental’s Hockey (t) 1.AUK 2.AUKK HP CK
Woodshine’s Sebro Pirat (t) 1.AUK
Yours Forever D’artagnan (t) 1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 2.VK CK 3.BHK
Rainbows End’s David Bowie In Gray 3.AK
Rainbows End’s Eddie The Eagle (t) 1.AK
Rainbows End’s Easy Rider (t) 2.AK
Karterød’s Falko (t) 2.AK
Twitwi’s Tricko (t) 3.AK
Woodshine’s Zir Reginald 1.AK
Gazebo’s Amigo (t) 1.AK
Janus Of The Two (t) 1.AK 4.VK CK 5.BHK
Oud-Sabbinge Heino V Tolrick (t) 1.AK
Aro (t) 2.AK
Woodshine’s Hurricane From North (t) 1.AK
Cazan 1.AK CK
Vestertorp’s Ben-Benjamin (t) 1.AK
Zagal’s Django (t) 1.AK CK
Rainbows End’s Deer Hunter (t) 1.AK
Belgross Idefix (t) 2.AK
Wirwelwind’s Iwan-Hooe (t) 1.AK
Vestertorp’s Baico-Broiz (t) 2.CHK CK
Woodshine’s Xcito 3.CHK
Woodshine’s Highclass Hero (t) 1.CHK CK 2.BHK
S31913/83 1.AK 2.VET
Woodshine’s Xcito 1.AK 1.VET HP
Rainbows End’s Gess What (t) 2.JK
Atoya Bianca (t) 1.JK
S59389/89 1.JK 1.JKK HP
Twitwi’s Lille Rosin (t) 2.JK
Zagal’s Kore Willa (t) 1.JK
Gazebo’s Mrs Taiga 1.JK 2.JKK HP
Woodshine’s Two Mitzi-Tracy (t) 2.JK
Gazebo’s Mrs Tifanny 1.JK 4.JKK
Rainbows End’s Golden Lady (t) 1.JK 5.JKK
Vallgårdens Miss Dominique (t) 1.JK 3.JKK
Zagal’s Hekla (t) 2.AUK
Dinnja (t) 1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 4.VK CK 5.BTK
Yours Forever Dorna (t) 1.AUK 3.AUKK HP 5.VK CK
Donna Keyleigh (t) 0.AUK
Ronja Revedatter 1.AUK 4.AUKK
Kaisa 2.AUK
Vestertorp’s Exa-Exabina (t) 1.AUK 5.AUKK
S33351/89 1.AUK 2.AUKK HP 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIM
Sabako’s Bozita (t) 2.AK
Karterød’s Innid (t) 2.AK
Birkebeinerens Fama Shira (t) 2.AK
Roikie’s Akita (t) 2.AK
Kringla Heimsins Romania (t) 1.AK
Carola Call Me Laika 1.AK
Woodshine’s Danish Dancing Queen (t) 1.AK 2.VK CK 2.BTK
Woodshine’s Ilpa U’exit (t) 1.AK
Woodshine’s Freidige Ranja Røver (t) 1.AK CK
Roikie’s Arita (t) 2.AK
Bonita La Beaute Noir (t) 2.AK
Occra 1.AK
Sabako’s Aimee (t) 1.AK 3.VK CK 4.BTK
Roikie’s Aika (t) 1.AK
Sabako’s Arja Alix (t) 1.CHK CK 3.BTK
Rainbows End’s Annabella My Love 2.CHK CK
Malinois 2 + 1
Capo 1.AK 2.VK
Zagal’s Ero (m) 2.AK
S54937/86 1.AK 3.VK
Zagal’s Ego (m) 1.AK 1.VK
Mishmar Chico (m) 2.CHK CK 2.BHK
Baron 1.CHK CK 1.BHK BIM
Zagal’s Image (m) 1.AUK 3.AUKK HP 3.VK CK 4.BTK
Zagal’s Isi (m) 1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIR
S28791/89 1.AUK 2.AUKK HP 2.VK CK 3.BTK
Mishmar Chichen Itza (m) 1.CHK CK 2.BTK
Laekenois  
Zagal’s Gringo (l) 1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIR
Oud-Sabbinge Farah V.Donald (l) 1.CHK CK 1.BTK BIM