Resultater Trondheim 1990

NBFK, Trondheim 12. mai 1990

Dommer: Watson, Karen – Groenendael, Malinois, Laekenois

Dommer: Simpson, Barbara – Tervueren

Groenendael  
Leo (g) 3.JK
Chivas (g) 1.JK
Charitt (g) 2.JK
S12663/89 2.AUK
Zanto (g) 1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 2.VK
46643/87 1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIR
58436/87 3.AK
Asraq 0.AK
Nobleman Rampo (g) 1.AK 3.VK
Flying Alarm 2.AK
Rainbows End’s Cliff Richard (g) 3.AK
Troy Hild Orfeus 1.CHK CK 2.BHK
Aiko La Beaute Noir (g)  
Wirwelwinds Zwartha-Lynet (g) 2.JK
Ekelund’s Chari (g) 2.JK
Farm O Dog’s Nasja 2.AUK
Rutta (g) 1.AUK 1.AUKK
Birr Bonnie In Black Shadow (g) 0.AUK
Nordbygda’s D’toya (g) 2.AUK
Nathan’s Æ-Yrsa (g) 2.AUK
S62630/86 1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIM
A’tanja Of Sheegroco (g) 2.AK
Ekelund’s Bixi (g) 2.AK
Lissi Beauty Willamine (g) 1.AK 2.VK CK 2.BTK
Laicy (g) 2.AK
Nathan’s Æ-Lady (g) 1.AK 4.VK
Black Hawkwind’s Grace (g) 2.AK
S58433/87 1.AK 3.VK
Black Qween Rhani 1.CHK
Bellano’s Admirable Annabelle 2.CHK
S63171/82 1.AK 1.VET HP
Tervueren 28 + 35
Kim (t) 1.JK
Woodshine’s Quick Major By Bunny (t) 1.AUK
Ter-Abyrex Iben Independant (t) 1.AUK
Woodshine’s Sebro Pirat (t) 1.AUK 2.AUKK HP 2.VK CK
S44758/88 2.AUK
Yogi Bear (t) 1.AUK
S40474/88 1.AUK
Wirwelwinds Blixt O’dunder 1.AUK 4.AUKK HP
Rainbows End’s Fun But Dangeraus (t) 1.AUK
Ter-Abyrex Ladie Lover Boy (t) 1.AUK 3.AUKK HP
Vestertorp’s Dick-Dickson (t) 1.AUK 1.AUKK HP CK
Ter-Abyrex Fiks Ferdig (t) 1.AK
Woodshine’s Hurricane From North (t) 1.AK
Jasi’s Apus Haris (t) 1.AK
Ter-Abyrex Xpresso 1.AK
S30306/85 1.AK
Ter-Abyrex Good As Gold (t) 1.AK 3.VK CK
Alcyon Lady Killer (t) 1.AK
Ter-Abyrex Boccace Boss (t) 2.AK
Ter-Abyrex Fri Fart (t) 2.AK
S29494/88 1.AK
Fon De Clair’s Azur 2.AK
Disciple 1.AK
Woodshine’s Danish Daw (t) 1.AK
Aquarius 5.CHK
Ter-Abyrex Zhag-Zhag (t) 1.CHK CK 1.BHK BIR
Roi Acajou Di Scottatura (t) 2.CHK CK 2.BHK
Vestertorp’s Baico-Broiz (t) 3.CHK
Ter-Abyrex Zeppo (t) 4.CHK
Ter-Abyrex Missie Mc Coy 1.JK
Ter-Abyrex Mini Monster (t) 1.JK 4.JKK
Ter-Abyrex May Fair Mira (t) 1.JK
S33196/89 1.JK
Raja (t) 1.JK 3.JKK
Bessie Trulte (t) 1.JK
Ter-Abyrex Mara Metakasa (t) 1.JK
Woodshine’s Troll-Tina (t) 1.JK 1.JKK HP
Trixi 2.JK
S27390/89 1.JK 2.JKK HP
Ter-Abyrex My Muskie (t) 1.JK
Amenite (t) 1.AUK
Ter-Abyrex Irja Idara (t) 1.AUK 4.AUKK
Ter-Abyrex Iowa Impal (t) 1.AUK 2.AUKK HP
Dinnja (t) 1.AUK
S23167/90 0.AUK
Dundee De Condivicnum (t) 2.AUK
Ter-Abyrex Itz-Ibitzi (t) 0.AUK
Gazebo’s B-Tikka (t) 1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 5.BTK
Ter-Abyrex Lore-Lei (t) 1.AUK
Yours Forever Dorna (t) 1.AUK 3.AUKK
A’dinasaurus (t) 2.AUK
Vestertorp’s Betina-Blizz (t) 1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIM
Ter-Abyrex Gwendolyn Gee (t) 2.AK
Mc Kinney’s Barmaid 1.AK 3.VK CK 3.BTK
Wirwelwinds Niqola-Chiqa (t) 1.AK
S36937/87 1.AK
S35217/88 2.AK
Woodshine’s Øiwi-Zaronja (t) 1.AK
Woodshine’s Unique Roisette 1.AK 2.VK CK 2.BTK
Ran De Vouz Char-My (t) 2.AK
Ter-Abyrex Bombi-Bitt (t) 1.CHK CK 4.BTK
Ter-Abyrex Zepphy (t) 2.CHK
Questenberg Ottawa Squaw 3.CHK
Woodshine’s Highclass Hero (t) 1.VK CERT
Malinois 2 + 1
Zagal’s Jango (m) 1.JK 1.JKK HP 1.VK
Baron 1.CHK CK 1.BHK BIR
S18791/89 1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK
Laekenois  
S33584/87 2.AK
S19675/89 1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK