Resultat Oslo 1992

Norsk Belgisk Fårehundklubb 13/06-1992

Dommer: Desschans, Erik – Groenendael

Dommer: Suthermeister, Verena

Groenendael 18 + 20
Ter-Abyrex Zedrik Zadran (g) 1.JK 1.JKK HP 3.VK CK 4.BHK
Chac Mool C Av Nangijala (g) 2.JK
Belgarkojan’s Don Johnson 1.JK 2.JKK
Popol Vuh C Av Nangijala (g) 2.JK
Sørter’s F-Troll (g) 1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 2.VK CK 2.BHK
Gorm Av Askvior (g) 2.AUK
Sørter’s F-Rex (g) 1.AUK 2.AUKK HP
Sheerena’s Charlie Champ (g) 2.AUK
Black Hawkwind’s Odin-Valhall 3.AUK
Glade Bajazz Av Askvior (g) 3.AUK
S62501/881 1.AK 5.VK CK
Mc Kinney’s Grøss (g) 1.AK
Gooitzen V’t Belgisch Schoon (g) 1.AK 4.VK CK 5.BHK
Sabako’s El Torro (g) 2.AK
Charlie (g) 2.AK
Sabako’s Imre Sir Satan (g) 1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIR
Questenberg Xerox (g) 1.AK
Aiko La Beaute Noir (g) 1.CHK CK 3.BHK
Quetzal-Coatl C Av Nangijala (g) 1.JK 3.JKK HP
Palenque C Av Nangijala (g) 2.JK
Belgarkojan’s Diana Ross 1.JK 1.JKK HP 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIM
S61381/91 3.JK
S23901/91 1.JK 2.JKK HP
Nordbygda’s Fabiola (g) 2.JK
Tikal C Av Nangijala (g) 2.JK
Black Hawkwind’s Rahani (g) 3.JK
Vaquita’s Alice Of Eternity (g) 1.AUK 2.AUKK HP 4.VK CK 4.BTK
Sheerena’s Chila Sasja (g) 1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 2.VK CK 2.BTK
S57813/90 1.AUK 3.AUKK
S48789/90 1.AUK 4.AUKK
Nordbygda’s E’kaisa (g) 2.AK
Lady Natasja Loves Dandelion (g) 1.AK
S62630/86 1.AK
S02472/88 1.AK CK
Belgarkojan’s Avalone (g) 1.AK 5.VK CK 5.BTK
Jalus Bee Mier Of Questenberg (g) 1.AK 3.VK CK 3.BTK
A’tanja Of Sheegroco (g) 3.AK
Beaute D’helice Noire 1.CHK CK
Tervueren 35 + 35
Sabako’s C-Ajax (t) 1.JK
Eternity’s Derek (t) 1.JK 3.JKK
Rainbows End’s Peace Maker (t) 2.JK
Bozzy Blues (t) 1.JK
Woodshine’s Moss (t) 2.JK
Sabako’s Cevin (t) 1.JK 2.JKK HP 4.VK CK 4.BHK
Rainbows End’s Love Affair (t) 2.JK
Woodshine’s Monty Python (t) 1.JK 5.JKK
Jekaro’s Big Trouble (t) 2.JK
S59480/91 1.JK 1.JKK HP 2.VK CK 2.BHK
S46120/92 1.JK 4.JKK
S43658/91 2.JK
Tervuerenhuset’s Rebel Of Mira (t) 1.AUK 4.AUKK
Ter-Abyrex Varg I Veum (t) 0.AUK
Rainbows End’s Jerry Jason (t) 1.AUK 5.AUKK
S63673/90 1.AUK
Zagal’s Oliver King (t) 1.AUK 2.AUKK
Zagal’s Ozzy (t) 1.AUK 3.AUKK
Corsini Breakaway (t) 2.AUK
Tokajer Whalle Grimmbus 1.AK 5.VK
Corsini Aragon (t) 1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIM
Roikie’s B-Hermann (t) 2.AK
Woodshine’s Loverboy O’horizons (t) 1.AK
Rainbows End’s Ike Turner (t) 2.AK
Zagal’s Django (t) 1.AK
Woodshine’s Tin-Tin (t) 1.AK
Broccio Du Bois Du Tot (t) 2.AK
Zagal’s Lord Kaizer (t) 1.AK
Yours Forever D’artagnan (t) 1.AK
Tromaros Bolero Brave Raiko (t) 2.AK
Oud-Sabbinge Kefren V Cashmir (t) 2.AK
Ter-Abyrex Odin Ozon (t) 2.AK
Timberhall Aston Martin (t) 1.CHK CK 5.BHK
Continental’s Hockey (t) 2.CHK CK
Roi Acajou Di Scottatura (t) 2.AK
G-Tara (t) 1.JK 5.JKK
Hexen House Luna (t) 1.JK 1.JKK HP 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIR
S43123/91 1.JK 3.JKK HP 4.VK CK 4.BTK
Twitwi’s Bobby Baloo (t) 2.JK
Woodshine’s Myrica Gale (t) 1.JK 2.JKK HP 5.VK
S59482/91 2.JK
Jekaro’s B’tina Mossekråka (t) 2.JK
Sibir’s Dixie Daisy (t) 2.AUK
Vestertorp’s Gatilla-Gt (t) 3.AUK
Xentrics Karizma Of Eager 1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 2.VK CK 2.BTK
S63677/90 1.AUK 4.AUKK
Roikie’s Chinelli Bianca (t) 2.AUK
Rainbows End’s Katleen Kenny (t) 2.AUK
Woodshine’s Xplosive Zenita (t) 1.AUK 2.AUKK HP
Roikie’s Cita Foxy (t) 0.AUK
S17945/91 1.AUK 3.AUKK
Zarna Hayley’s Cassandra (t) 1.AUK 5.AUKK
Woodshine’s Two Mitzi-Tracy (t) 1.AK
S35750/88 1.AK
S59020/90 2.AK
Ter-Abyrex Turbo Tanzy (t) 0.AK
Aurora Av Fenrisulven (t) 1.AK
D-Terrie (t) 1.AK
Tromaros Bozita-Scheeba (t) 2.AK
S23787/88 2.AK
S38092/90 1.AK
S10694/90 1.AK 3.VK CK 3.BTK
Dundee De Condivicnum (t) 1.AK
Zagal’s Lissi (t) 1.AK
S10693/90 1.AK
Mahogonny’s Betty Blue (t) 1.AK
Sibir’s One Proud Little Lady (t) 3.AK
Delator Magic Flute (t) 1.CHK CK 5.BTK
Dinnja (t) 2.CHK CK
Woodshine’s Orachel 1.AK 1.VET HP
Malinois 7 + 5
Spøkelseskladden B Av Nangijala (m) 2.JK
Storeulv B Av Nangijala (m) 1.JK 1.JKK HP 1.VK CERT 2.BHK
176-671 B Av Nangijala (m) 2.JK
Tengil A Av Nangijala (m) 1.AK 2.VK CK 4.BHK
Grim A Av Nangijala (m) 1.CHK CK 1.BHK BIM
Orvar A Av Nangijala (m) 3.CHK
Kavring A Av Nangijala (m) 2.CHK CK 3.BHK
Magica B Av Nangijala (m) 1.JK 1.JKK HP 4.VK
Zagal’s Nadia (m) 1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIR
Zagal’s Isi (m) 1.AK 3.VK CK 4.BTK
Karmanjaka A Av Nangijala (m) 1.AK 2.VK CK 2.BTK
Zagal’s Inka (m) 1.CHK CK 3.BTK
Laekenois 7 + 5
Zagal’s Gringo (l) 1.CHK CK 1.BHK BIR