Resultat Moss 1994

Norsk Belgisk Fårehund Klubb. Moss 11/06-1994

Dommer: England, Paul

Dommer: Lebon, Regis og Grove, Mary – Tervueren

Groenendael 16 + 21
Belgarkojan’s Spencer Tracy 1.JK 1.JKK HP 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIM
S48772/93 1.JK 2.JKK
Sabako’s Taro Bud Spencer Jr (g) 1.JK 3.JKK
Sheerena’s Eros Even (g) 1.JK 4.JKK
Chefren I (g) 1.AUK 5.AUKK
Fakaiser’s Bidje Du Bonnevie (g) 1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 2.VK CK 3.BHK
Obsidian’s Always In Action (g) 1.AUK 3.AUKK
Woodshine’s Convolvulus Arvensis (g) 1.AUK 4.AUKK
Woodshine’s Cyperus Fuscus (g) 1.AUK 2.AUKK HP 4.VK CK
S53027/89 2.AK
Farm O Dog’s Nicholas 2.AK
Hurricane Du Pont De La Garonne (g) 1.AK 3.VK CK 4.BHK
Mc Kinney’s Grøss (g) 1.AK 5.VK
Woodshine’s Astragalus Alpinus (g) 1.AK
Chac Mool C Av Nangijala (g) 2.CHK CK 5.BHK
Sheerena’s Charlie Champ (g) 1.CHK CK 2.BHK
Black Hawkwind’s A Chantille (g) 1.JK 4.JKK
Germoth’s Beauthy Of Bitte 2.JK
Sheerena’s Elegant Emma (g) 1.JK 3.JKK HP
Sheerena’s Elise Tikki (g) 1.JK 2.JKK HP
Sheerena’s Everlands Frøya (g) 2.JK
Sheerena’s Exclusive Tanya (g) 1.JK 1.JKK HP 3.VK CK 4.BTK
Afrodite Black Blossom I (g) 1.AUK 5.AUKK
Fakaiser’s Bichette Du La Belle (g) 1.AUK 3.AUKK HP
Ibadan E Av Nangijala (g) 1.AUK 1.AUKK HP
Neferetiti I (g) 1.AUK 2.AUKK HP
Obsidian’s A Little Raindrop (g) 2.AUK
Osiris I (g) 1.AUK 4.AUKK
Sabako’s Shika (g) 2.AUK
SD17194/92 1.AK
Belgarkojan’s Diana Ross 1.AK 2.VK CK 2.BTK
Germoth’s All Of Me Von Jason 1.AK
Ter-Abyrex Zhagma Zharm (g) 1.AK 5.VK
Vaquita’s Alice Of Eternity (g) 1.AK 4.VK CK
Woodshine’s Bonita (g) 1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIR
Germoth’s Evelina Of Mita 1.CHK CK 3.BTK
Beaute D’helice Noire 1.AK 1.VET CK 5.BTK
Tervueren 58 + 62
Bril-Bellman-Bizon (t) 3.JK
Citania’s B’turbo X’trem (t) 1.JK 5.JKK
Jekaro’s Chico Tarass (t) 1.JK
Jekaro’s Chinchilla Tiger (t) 1.JK
Jekaro’s Darwin Tamlin (t) 1.JK 3.JKK HP
Jekaro’s Duke Tarquin (t) 1.JK
Mahagonny’s Holy Moses (t) 1.JK 1.JKK HP
S56416/93 1.JK 2.JKK HP
Tiboz Figaro 2.JK
Tokajer Ferro Gismowhill 1.JK 4.JKK HP
Tromaros Figaro Baro (t) 2.JK
Vestertorp’s Blizz Lagrizz (t) 1.JK
Vestertorp’s Blizz Lorenzo 1.JK
Fakaiser’s Ajax De Acteur (t) 1.AUK 3.AUKK HP
Fakaiser’s Akim Du Attack (t) 2.AUK
Fakaiser’s Cakir Du La Clote (t) 1.AUK
Fakaiser’s Can Du La Charmant (t) 1.AUK 5.AUKK HP
Fakaiser’s Carre Le Caractere (t) 0.AUK
Finca Dellie’s Blue Reefer (t) 1.AUK
Finca Dellie’s Boy El Chico (t) 1.AUK
S19485/93 1.AUK
Sabako’s Echo (t) 1.AUK HP
Shantlin’s El Diablo (t) 2.AUK
Twitwi’s Cicero (t) 1.AUK 2.AUKK HP
Vestertorp’s Bettiegrey Kaoz 1.AUK 4.AUKK HP
Xentrics Number One Of Cake (t) 1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIR
Arawak Wardancer (t) 1.AK
Corsini Aragon (t) 1.AK
Drago (t) 2.AK
Eternity’s Derek (t) 1.AK
Fire Mountains Force Majeure 1.AK 3.VK CK 4.BHK
Gazebo’s Mr Dixon 2.AK
Grizzly Du Parc De Pathyvel (t) 1.AK
Hexen House Merlin (t) 1.AK 4.VK CK 5.BHK
I’skytrouble’s Zantal (t) 1.AK
Jekaro’s Big Trouble (t) 1.AK
Ockmonix Activ Atom (t) 1.AK
Ockmonix Ajack (t) 1.AK
Omar Of Questenberg (t) 1.AK
Oud-Sabbinge Kefren V Cashmir (t) 1.AK
Roikie’s Chapaco (t) 1.AK
Sabako’s Cevin (t) 1.AK
Tervuerenhuset’s Samour Of Moonligh 1.AK 2.VK CK 2.BHK
Vestertorp’s Hearty-H’wolf (t) 1.AK 5.VK CK
Vestertorp’s Zenta Janick 1.AK
Vestertorp’s Zenta Jupiter 1.AK
S23101/92 2.AK
S23099/92 1.AK
Zagal’s Nico (t) 2.AK
Zagal’s Ozzy (t) 1.AK
Zagal’s Quick Step (t) 2.AK
Continental’s Hockey (t) 1.CHK CK
Little Lamborghini Of Timberhall (t 2.CHK CK
Ter-Abyrex Odin Ozon (t) 4.CHK CK
Tromaros Don Bajas Rebel O’scheeba 3.CHK CK
ajou Di Scottatura (t) 1.AK HP
Vestertorp’s Baico-Broiz (t) 1.AK 1.VET CK 3.BHK
Zagal’s Django (t) 1.AK 3.VET HP
Beadelaine Buzy-Bowie (t) 1.JK HP
Citania’s Baby X’itan (t) 1.JK
Citania’s Biancka X’arina (t) 1.JK
Citania’s Brina X’plosiv (t) 1.JK
S44878/93 1.JK 4.JKK HP
Finca Dellie’s Chantilly Comtesse(t 2.JK
Hexen House Oshiva X (t) 1.JK 2.JKK HP 5.VK CK
Jekaro’s Chama Tamara (t) 2.JK
Jekaro’s Cintha Touch (t) 2.JK
Jekaro’s Delly Tabita (t) 1.JK
Jekaro’s Den Tøffe Ockmonix (t) 1.JK
Jekaro’s Donna Tanita (t) 2.JK
Mahagonny’s Intrigue (t) 1.JK HP
Rainbows End’s Something Else (t) 1.JK 5.JKK HP
Reveenka’s Sinsiew Siljesdotter (t) 2.JK
Tikkabi’s D-Sivo (t) 1.JK
Tromaros Farah Diba Mirabelle (t) 1.JK 1.JKK HP 2.VK CK 3.BTK
Vestertorp’s Blizz Luzill (t) 1.JK
Woodshine’s Beau Samba (t) 1.JK 3.JKK HP
Citania’s Arisma Zherie 1.AUK 2.AUKK HP CK
Dancimera’s A’tatra (t) 2.AUK
Fakaiser’s Athene Du La Ace (t) 2.AUK
Fakaiser’s Canelle Du Chien (t) 1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 3.VK CK 4.BTK
Fakaiser’s Caresse Du Chiffon (t) 2.AUK
Fakaiser’s Charnel Le Convoitise (t) 1.AUK 4.AUKK HP
Fannyhill’s Kurage 1.AUK
Finca Dellie’s Bonita Chiqua (t) 2.AUK
Finca Dellie’s Bonnie Busy Bee (t) 1.AUK 5.AUKK HP
Sabako’s Essi (t) 1.AUK 3.AUKK HP CK
S61975/92 2.AUK
Twitwi’s Chili Red Hot Pepper (t) 1.AUK
Vallgårdens Sun Pearl Of Rebel 2.AUK
S59020/90 1.AK
G-Gaia (t) 2.AK
S10694/90 1.AK
S38092/90 1.AK
Ockmonix Amanda (t) 1.AK
Osca Van De Hoge Laer (t) 1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIM
Oud-Sabbinge Kassandra V Cashmir (t) 1.AK 4.VK CK
Questenberg Ladybird (t) 1.AK
Rainbows End’s Miss Universe (t) 1.AK
Rainbows End’s Queen Evita (t) 1.AK
Roikie’s D’amore Zorba (t) 1.AK
Ter-Abyrex Liisa Lizzy (t) 1.AK
Tromaros Dinah O’april Fools-Day (t) 1.AK
Vestertorp’s Gizella-Gloria (t) 1.AK
Vestertorp’s Happy-H’ajla (t) 2.AK
Vestertorp’s Zukis-Izett (t) 1.AK
S23106/92 2.AK
S23103/92 2.AK
Woodshine’s Myrica Gale (t) 1.AK
Woodshine’s Mystery Maiden (t) 1.AK
Xentrics Khamelia Of Eager (t) 1.AK
S59482/91 1.AK
Zagal’s Qiani (t) 1.AK
Zarna Hayley’s Cassandra (t) 1.AK
Dinnja (t) 1.CHK CK 2.BTK
Rainbows End’s Lucky Queen (t) 2.CHK CK 5.BTK
Ter-Abyrex Ockmonik Orkan (t) 4.CHK CK
Tervuerenhuset’s Rubin Of Mira (t) 3.CHK CK
Tromaros Bozita-Scheeba (t) 5.CHK CK
Vestertorp’s Betina-Blizz (t) 1.AK 1.VET CK
Malinois  
Grim A Av Nangijala (m) 1.CHK CK 1.BHK BIM
Arwen G Av Nangijala (m) 1.JK 1.JKK HP 2.VK CK
Heksekråka D Av Nangijala 4.CHK CK 5.BTK
Ramrod’s Anja (m) 1.AK 1.VK CERT 3.BTK
Magica B Av Nangijala (m) 3.CHK CK 4.BTK
Mishmar Chichen Itza (m) 2.CHK CK 2.BTK
Zagal’s Nadia (m) 1.CHK CK 1.BTK BIR
Laekenois 0+1
Starbright (l) 1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIR