Resultat 1987

NBFK, Skien 2. mai 1987

Dommer: Ceulebroeck, G Van – Groenendael/Lakenois

Dommer: Fumagalli, Dina – Tervueren/Malinois

 

Groenendael

Midnattens Finn Flash (g) 2.AUK
Ekelund’s Aino-The Midnight Flyer 1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 3.VK
Nathan’s V-Rocky 3.AUK
Ocktobros Moonlight Shadow 3.AK
Mustanaamion Toti (g) 2.AK
Boshiko D’helice Noire 2.AK
Belair D’helice Noire 2.AK
Sørter’s A-Ramses 3.AK
Emmabourne Favourite Fella (g) 1.AK 2.VK CK 3.BHK
Troy Hild Orfeus 1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIM
Black Hawkwind Black Chiko 1.CHK CK 2.BHK
Fairwood’s Sakko 0.AK 3.VET
Black Hawkwind’s Ebony (g) 2.AUK
Zoronique’s Chic Countess (g) 3.AUK
Black Hawkwind’s Deeshja 2.AUK
Nordbygda’s Chika 2.AUK
A-Te-Ell’s Miss Joy Spring (g) 3.AUK
Akerhaugen’s Cheeba 1.AK
Ocktobros Misha 2.AK
Tullførkja 1.AK
Beaute D’helice Noire 1.AK 4.VK CK
Bellano’s Adoring Aurell 3.AK
Arja D’helice Noire 0.AK
Sheena 2.AK
Nathan’s Sonja 2.AK
Ocktobros Mira 86 1.AK 2.VK CK 4.BTK
Benita D’helice Noire 2.AK
A-Te-Ell’s Misseydie (g) 2.AK
S30746/85 2.AK
S30747/85 3.AK
Sabako’s Cosita (g) 2.AK
Rare-Treasure 1.AK 1.VK CERT 3.BTK
A-Te-Ell’s Miss Fragancia 3.AK
Belami D’helice Noire 1.AK 3.VK CK
Bibiche D’helice Noire 2.AK
Black Hawkwinos C:sheeba 2.AK
Jocelyn Di Picroudine (g) 1.AK
Maiko Troya 2.AK
Backira D’helice Noire 1.AK
Sørter’s A-Lissie 3.AK
Fon De Clair’s Farah Diba 1.CHK CK 1.BTK BIR
Akita D’helice Noire 3.CHK
Sabako’s Axie 2.CHK CK 2.BTK

Tervueren

Mishmar Barro 2.AUK
Mishmar Boy Schippo 1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK CERT 2.BHK
Rainbows End’s Arox Arrester 2.AUK
Mishmar Backo 1.AUK 3.AUKK HP
Rainbows End’s Arodjan Coco-Bahia 2.AUK
Sibir’s Draco-Dracula 1.AUK 2.AUKK HP 5.VK
S46601/86 2.AUK
Wirwelwinds Sherlock Holmes 2.AK
Karterød’s Bellboy 2.AK
Janus Of The Two (t) 1.AK 3.VK CK 5.BHK
Woodshine’s Mac Kensi 1.AK
Tervu 1.AK
Canis Blues Obelix 2.AK
Sabako’s Artic (t) 3.AK
Mishmar Apache 2.AK
S26099/84 2.AK
S44517/85 1.AK 4.VK
Career (t) 2.AK
Mc Kinney’s Balfour 2.AK
Killo-R (t) 1.AK 2.VK CK 4.BHK
Woodshine’s Mr Robin Hood 2.AK
Woodshine’s Ymack 2.CHK CK 3.BHK
Roi Acajou Di Scottatura (t) 1.CHK CK 1.BHK BIR
Woodshine’s Xcito 3.CHK CK
Fon De Clair’s Archange 4.CHK CK
Woodshine’s Xantin 5.CHK CK
Rainbows End’s Annabella My Love 1.AUK 2.AUKK HP 2.VK CK 3.BTK
Karterød’s De-Rika (t) 1.AUK
Ter-Abyrex Xcellent 1.AUK 3.AUKK HP 4.VK
S24703/86 2.AUK
Rainbows End’s A Taste Of Choron 1.AUK
S22273/86 1.AUK 5.AUKK
Mishmar Bianca 2.AUK
Mishmar Bunny 1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIM
Ter-Abyrex Xaviera 1.AUK 4.AUKK
Canis Blues’ Piaff (t) 2.AUK
Mc Kinney’s Belladonna 2.AK
Kringla Heimsins Emma 2.AK
Ter-Abyrex Ronja Røverdatter 2.AK
Oud-Sabbinge Eakosa V Donqui 1.AK 5.VK
Woodshine’s Trixie 2.AK
Mc Kinney’s Belodgia 1.AK 3.VK
Wirwelwinds Sigridstorråda (t) 2.AK
Sabako’s Bozita (t) 2.AK
Mc Kinney’s A-Foxy 2.AK
Vallgårdens Red Movie Star 2.AK
Zarette 1.AK
Rollif’s Celine 2.AK
S36919/85 2.AK
S17102/83 2.AK
S33650/86 1.AK
Mishmar Angelique 2.AK
S29976/85 2.AK
Mc Kinney’s Amour Tinka 2.AK
Karterød’s Bessi 1.AK
Belgarkojans Odessa (t) 2.AK
Mc Kinney’s Breeze 2.AK
Mc Kinney’s Barmaid 2.AK
Gazebo From Belamba (t) 1.CHK CK 2.BTK
Debby-W 2.CHK
Irma-La-Douce 3.CHK
Aila (t) 4.CHK

Malinois

Oud-Sabbinge Faro V. Pollux (m) 1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIR
S21675/85 2.AK
S21674/85 2.AK
Alexandra (m) 2.CHK CK
Peggy-Dyva V.D. Oudenakker (m) 1.CHK CK 1.BTK BIM

Laekenois

Oud-Sabbinge Farah V.Donald (l) 1.CHK CK 1.BTK BIR