Resultater fra spesialen i Mosjøen 2017

Groenendael

Dommer: Babs Robinson

  • SE JR V-16 Flisdaelen’ Lazer
    Eier: Sofie Wirström, Sverige
    CK, CERT, 3BHK BIM UNGHUND
     

  • C.I.B N DK UCH KBHV-14 DKV-15 HEV-16 FIV-16 Eternity’s Calvin
    Eier: Susanne Kjærstad, Leirfjord

    CK, 1BHK, BIR, BIS
     

  • NORD VV-15 NO UCH EE CH C.I.E. Flisdaelens Gideon
    Eier: Sofie Wirström, Sverige

    CK, 2BHK, BIR VETERAN, BIS VETERAN
     

  • Co Arlene Fowler Av Nangijala
    Eier: Frida Brändström, Sverige

    EXC
     

  • Flisdaelen’s Lawa
    Eier: Sofie Wirström, Sverige

    CK, CERT, 3BTK, BIR UNGHUND, BIS UNGHUND
     

  • Revloch Easy To Rumble
    Eier: Karoline Olsen Kjærstad, Leirfjord

    CK, 1BTK, BIM
     

  • DK N UCH INT(U)CH Cichla’s Kaos To Denmark
    Eier: Kit og Erik Breukelman, Danmark

    CK, 2BTK
     

  • C.I.E. NOUCH EECH EUW-13 SE V- NORD VV-15 SE VV-16 Flisdaelen’s Gayora
    Eier: Sofie Wirström, Sverige

    CK, 4BTK, BIM VETERAN

 


 

Malinois

Dommer: Babs Robinson

 

  • Kiosan’s Wissla
    Eier: Anita Haugsdal og Jim Aas, Mo I Rana
    CK, CERT, BIR UNGHUND, BIR, BIS3 UNGHUND, BIS3

 

Tervueren

Dommer: Bente Harlem
 

 

  • Breakpoint’s Xtra Of Umbra
    Eier: Randi Anglevik og Torild Hulsund, Leirfjord
    IM
     

  • N DK UCH Othello Du Chemin Des Sorcieres
    Eier: Randi Anglevik og Torild Hulsund, Leirfjord

    CK, 1BHK, BIM
     

  • DKCH Platon De Pedra Lume
    Eier: Kit og Erik Breukelman, Danmark

    EXC
     

  •  DK UCH Flammeus Lord Koenigsegg  
    Eier: Susanne Kjærstad, Leirfjord
    CK, 2BHK, BIR VETERAN, BIS2 VETERAN
     

  • Glimbi’s Kiwi V. Gaia
    Eier: Susanne Kjærstad, Leirfjord

    EXC
     

  • Glimbi’s Juki V.Erah
    Eier: Kit og Erik Breukelman, Danmark

    CK, BIR JUNIOR, BIS JUNIOR
     

  • Glimbi’s Ilija V.Chicka
    Eier: Kit og Erik Breukelman,Danmark

    CK, CERT, 2BTK, BIR UNGHUND, BIS UNGHUND
     

  • NJV-16 Traxa’s Helena
    Eier: Susanne Kjærstad og Karoline Olsen Kjærstad, Leirfjord

    CK
     

  • Glimbi’s Gaia V. Ginger
    Eier: Kit og Erik Breukelman, Danmark

    CK, 4BTK
     

  • Tikkabi’s Celda
    Eier: Inger Rosvoll, Bodø

    CK
     

  • N UCH NJV-12 Habana Blues Du Bois Du Tot
    Eier: Torild Hulsund og Gerd Mæhle, Bodø

    CK, 1BTK, BIR, BIS2
     

  • N UCH Tikkabi’s Xena
    Eier: Inger Rosvoll, Bodø

    EXC
     

  • N UCH AGHIII AGIII Tikkabi’s Bølla Bodil
    Eier: Anita Haugsdal og Jim Aas, Mo I Rana

    CK, 3BTK


 

Beste Oppdretter 

  • BIS Flisdaelen’s Eier: Sofie Wirström, Sverige, groenendael

  • BIS2 Glimbi’s Eier: Kit og Erik Breukelman, Danmark, tervueren
     

 

Valper

Groenendael

Dommer: Babs Robinson

 

  • Chicla’s Wargas
    Eier: Kit og Erik Breukelman, Danmark

    VP, BIM
     

  • Traxa’s Janis Joplin
    Eier: Kit og Erik Breukelman, Danmark

    VP
     

  • Traxa’s Jessie J
    Eier: Caroline Norberg, Susanne Kjærstad og Karoline Olsen Kjærstad, Leirfjord

    VP, BIR, BIS2

     


Tervueren

Dommer: Bente Harlem
 

 

  • Glimbi’s Nash V.Pascha
    Eier: Susanne og Karoline Kjærstad, Leirfjord
    VP, BIR, BIS
     

  • Traxa’s Jerry Lee Lewis
    Eier: Cecilie Grotnes

    VP

 

 

Resultater fra NBFKs spesial i Mosjøen 13. august 2017

 

Groenendael

Dommer: Bente Harlem

 

  • SE JR V-16 Flisdaelen’ Lazer 
    Eier: Sofie Wirström, Sverige

    CK, CERT, 2BHK BIM UNGHUND
     

  • C.I.B N DK UCH KBHV-14 DKV-15 HEV-16 FIV-16 Eternity’s Calvin 
    Eier: Susanne Kjærstad, Leirfjord

    CK, 1BHK, BIR, BIS
     

  • NORD VV-15 NO UCH EE CH C.I.E. Flisdaelens Gideon
    Eier: Sofie Wirström, Sverige

    CK, 3BHK, BIM VET
     

  • NORD VV-15 NO UCH EE CH C.I.E. Flisdaelens Gideon
    Eier: Sofie Wirström, Sverige

    CK, 3BHK, BIM VET
     

  • Co Arlene Fowler Av Nangijala
    Eier: Frida Brändström, Sverige.

    EXC
     

  • Flisdaelen’s Lawa
    Eier: Sofie Wirström, Sverige

    CK, RES.CERT, 3BTK, BIR UNGHUND, BIS UNGHUND
     

  • Revloch Easy To Rumble
    Eier: Karoline Olsen Kjærstad, Leirfjord

    CK, CERT, 2BTK
     

  • DK N UCH INT(U)CH Cichla’s Kaos To Denmark
    Eier: Kit og Erik Breukelman, Danmark.

    CK, 1BTK, BIM
     

  • C.I.E. NOUCH EECH EUW-13 SE V- NORD VV-15 SE VV-16 Flisdaelen’s Gayora
    Eier: Sofie Wirström, Sverige

    CK, 4BTK, BIR VETERAN, BIS VETERAN
     

 

Malinois

Dommer: Bente Harlem

 

  • Kiosan’s Wissla
    Eier: Anita Haugsdal og Jim Aas, Mo I Rana

    CK, CERT, 1BTK, BIR, BIR UNGHUND, BIS3 UNGHUND, BIS3

 
 

Tervueren

Dommer: Babs Robinson

 

  • Breakpoint’s Xtra Of Umbra
    Eier: Randi Anglevik og Torild Hulsund, Leirfjord

    IM
     

  • Traxa’s He Bo Houdini
    Eier: Kit og Erik Breukelman, Danmark

    CK, CERT, 3BHK
     

  • N DK UCH Othello Du Chemin Des Sorcieres
    Eier: Randi Anglevik og Torild Hulsund, Leirfjord

    CK, 2BHK
     

  • DKCH Platon De Pedra Lume
    Eier: Kit og Erik Breukelman, Danmark

    CK, RES.CERT, 4BHK
     

  • DK UCH Flammeus Lord Koenigsegg
    Eier: Susanne Kjærstad, Leirfjord

    CK, 1BHK, BIM, BIR VETERAN, BIS2 VETERAN
     

  • Glimbi’s Juki V.Erah
    Eier: Kit og Erik Breukelman, Danmark

    EXC
     

  • Glimbi’s Kiwi V. Gaia
    Eier: Susanne Kjærstad, Leirfjord

    CK
     

  • Glimbi’s Ilija V.Chicka
    Eier: Kit og Erik Breukelman,Danmark

    CK, RES.CERT, 3BTK, BIR UNGHUND, BIS2 UNGHUND
     

  • NJV-16 Traxa’s Helena
    Eier: Susanne Kjærstad og Karoline Olsen Kjærstad, Leirfjord

    CK, 4BTK
     

  • Tikkabi’s Celda
    Eier: Inger Rosvoll, Bodø

    CK, CERT, 2BTK
     

  • Glimbi’s Gaia V. Ginger
    Eier: Kit og Erik Breukelman, Danmark

    CK
     

  • N UCH Tikkabi’s Xena
    Eier: Inger Rosvoll, Bodø
    EXC
     

  • N UCH AGHIII AGIII Tikkabi’s Bølla Bodil
    Eier: Anita Haugsdal og Jim Aas, Mo I Rana

    CK, 1BTK, BIR, BIS2
     

  • N UCH Maskerte Silva Av Revehiet
    Eier: Torill Hulsund, Ranheim

    CK, BIM VETERAN


     

Beste Oppdretter
 

  • BIS Flisdaelen’s Eier: Sofie Wirström, Sverige, groenendael

  • BIS2 Glimbi’s Eier: Kit og Erik Breukelman, Danmark tervueren

 
 

Valper

Groenendael

Dommer: Bente Harlem

 

  • Chicla’s Wargas
    Eier: Kit og Erik Breukelman, Danmark

    VP, BIM
     

  • Traxa’s Janis Joplin
    Eier: Kit og Erik Breukelman, Danmark

    VP

  • Traxa’s Jessie J
    Eier: Caroline Norberg, Susanne Kjærstad og Karoline Olsen Kjærstad, Leirfjord

    VP, BIR, BIS


Tervueren

Dommer: Babs Robinson

 

  • Glimbi’s Nash V.Pascha
    Eier: Susanne og Karoline Kjærstad, Leirfjord

    VP, BIR, BIS2
     

  • Traxa’s Jerry Lee Lewis
    Eier: Cecilie Grotnes

    VP